desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bursledon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO31 8AA
Advertisement

Bursledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains17:07Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon departures
Southampton Central16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Southampton Central
Bursledon17:0717:07
Swanwick17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Swanwick (Fri 2020-01-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Swanwick
Fareham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Fareham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Fareham
Portchester17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portchester (Fri 2020-01-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Portchester
Cosham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Cosham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Cosham
Hilsea17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hilsea (Fri 2020-01-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Fratton (Fri 2020-01-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-01-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:13Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bursledon17:1317:13
Hamble17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hamble (Fri 2020-01-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Hamble
Netley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Netley (Fri 2020-01-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Netley
Sholing17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Sholing (Fri 2020-01-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Sholing
Woolston17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Woolston (Fri 2020-01-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Woolston
Bitterne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Bitterne (Fri 2020-01-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Bitterne
St Denys17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to St Denys (Fri 2020-01-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to St Denys
Southampton Central17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:07BrockenhurstPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon departures
Brockenhurst17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bursledon18:0718:07
Swanwick18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Swanwick (Fri 2020-01-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Swanwick
Fareham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Fareham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Fareham
Portchester18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portchester (Fri 2020-01-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Portchester
Cosham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Cosham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Cosham
Hilsea18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hilsea (Fri 2020-01-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Fratton (Fri 2020-01-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-01-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bursledon18:1318:13
Hamble18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hamble (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Hamble
Netley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Netley (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Netley
Sholing18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Sholing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Sholing
Woolston18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Woolston (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Woolston
Bitterne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Bitterne (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Bitterne
St Denys18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to St Denys (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to St Denys
Southampton Central18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:07Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon departures
Southampton Central18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Southampton Central
Bursledon19:0719:07
Swanwick19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Swanwick (Fri 2020-01-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Swanwick
Fareham19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Fareham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Fareham
Portchester19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portchester (Fri 2020-01-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Portchester
Cosham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Cosham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hilsea (Fri 2020-01-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Fratton (Fri 2020-01-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-01-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:13Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bursledon19:1319:13
Hamble19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hamble (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Hamble
Netley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Netley (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Netley
Sholing19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Sholing (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Sholing
Woolston19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Woolston (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Woolston
Bitterne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Bitterne (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Bitterne
St Denys19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to St Denys (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to St Denys
Southampton Central19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains17:07Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon arrivals
Southampton Central16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Woolston
Sholing16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Sholing
Netley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Netley
Hamble17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon17:0717:07
Portsmouth & Southsea17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-01-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:13Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Cosham
Portchester16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portchester
Fareham17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon17:1317:13
Southampton Central17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:07BrockenhurstPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon arrivals
Brockenhurst17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central17:4117:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Woolston
Sholing17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Sholing
Netley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Netley
Hamble18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon18:0718:07
Portsmouth & Southsea18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-01-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Cosham
Portchester17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portchester
Fareham18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon18:1318:13
Southampton Central18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:07Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon arrivals
Southampton Central18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Woolston
Sholing18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Sholing
Netley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Netley
Hamble19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon19:0719:07
Portsmouth & Southsea19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-01-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:13Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bursledon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Cosham
Portchester18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Portchester
Fareham19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Bursledon (Fri 2020-01-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon19:1319:13
Southampton Central19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bursledon departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..