desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Butlers Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4RT
Advertisement

Butlers Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
London Midland09:04Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane09:0309:04
Four Oaks09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:20RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Butlers Lane09:2009:20
Blake Street09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:24Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield City09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Butlers Lane09:2409:24
Four Oaks09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:5009:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:31LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Longbridge08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Butlers Lane09:3009:31
Blake Street09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2018-07-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-07-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:34Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane09:3309:34
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0010:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:50LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Longbridge09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Butlers Lane09:5009:50
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2018-07-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sat 2018-07-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-07-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-07-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
London Midland09:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:0309:04
Longbridge09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:20RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2708:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:24Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield City09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:2409:24
Longbridge10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:30LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Longbridge08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:0309:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3009:31
Lichfield City09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-07-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3309:34
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:50LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Longbridge09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-07-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:50
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-07-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..