desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Butlers Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4RT
Advertisement

Butlers Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland06:04Blake StreetBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0406:04
Four Oaks06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Duddeston06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:3006:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:23Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane06:2206:23
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Duddeston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4906:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:28Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Butlers Lane06:2706:28
Blake Street06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:34Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane06:3406:34
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:51Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Butlers Lane06:5106:51
Blake Street06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Fri 2018-10-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:54Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield City06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Butlers Lane06:5406:54
Four Oaks06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland06:04Blake StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0406:04
Bromsgrove07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:2206:23
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:27Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2706:28
Lichfield City06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:34Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3406:34
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:51Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5106:51
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:54Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield City06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:5406:54
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..