desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Butlers Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4RT
Advertisement

Butlers Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Midland10:34Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane10:3310:34
Four Oaks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:5911:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:51LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Butlers Lane10:5010:51
Blake Street10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:54Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield City10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Butlers Lane10:5410:54
Four Oaks10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:01RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Butlers Lane11:0011:01
Blake Street11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Fri 2018-06-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-06-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:04Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane11:0311:04
Four Oaks11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:21RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Butlers Lane11:2011:21
Blake Street11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Midland10:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3310:34
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:50LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:2210:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5010:51
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:54Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield City10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:5410:54
Redditch12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:00RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0011:01
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-06-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:0311:04
Longbridge11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:20RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:21
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..