desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Butlers Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4RT
Advertisement

Butlers Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Midland18:51BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane18:5018:51
Blake Street18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:54Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield City18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Butlers Lane18:5418:54
Four Oaks18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:01RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Redditch17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Butlers Lane19:0119:01
Blake Street19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:04Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane19:0319:04
Four Oaks19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:5419:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:21RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Redditch18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Butlers Lane19:2019:21
Blake Street19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Tue 2018-08-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-08-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-08-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:25Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield City19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Butlers Lane19:2419:25
Four Oaks19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:5019:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Midland18:54Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield City18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:5418:54
Redditch20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:01RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Redditch17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:3318:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:0119:01
Lichfield City19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:0319:04
Bromsgrove20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:20RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Redditch18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:5218:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:2019:21
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-08-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:24Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield City19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:2419:25
Bromsgrove20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:30BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-08-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:3019:31
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-08-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..