desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Butlers Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4RT
Advertisement

Butlers Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
London Midland15:21RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Butlers Lane15:2115:21
Blake Street15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2019-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:24Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane15:2415:24
Four Oaks15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:5015:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:31BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane15:3115:31
Blake Street15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:34Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane15:3315:34
Four Oaks15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:51BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane15:5015:51
Blake Street15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2019-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:54Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane15:5415:54
Four Oaks15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
London Midland15:21RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2115:21
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:24Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:2415:24
Bromsgrove16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:31BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:3914:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3115:31
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:3315:34
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:50BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:2215:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:5015:51
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:54Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:5415:54
Redditch17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..