desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Butlers Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4RT
Advertisement

Butlers Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
London Midland22:57Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane22:5622:57
Four Oaks22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Duddeston23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:2923:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:02BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane23:0123:02
Blake Street23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Tue 2022-06-28 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-06-28 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-06-28 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:20Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Birmingham New Street22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Butlers Lane23:2023:20
Blake Street23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Tue 2022-06-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-06-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-06-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:26Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane23:2623:26
Four Oaks23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Duddeston23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:42RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Butlers Lane23:4123:42
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Tue 2022-06-28 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-06-28 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:56Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
London Midland22:56Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:4222:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:5622:57
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:01BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3122:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0123:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-06-28 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:20Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:2023:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2022-06-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:26Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:2623:26
Birmingham New Street23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:41RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Tue 2022-06-28 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:56Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..