desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Burnley Barracks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 0LX
Advertisement

Burnley Barracks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Northern20:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Colne20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Burnley Barracks20:2720:27
Rose Grove20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rose Grove
Hapton20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Hapton
Huncoat20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Huncoat
Accrington20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Accrington (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rishton
Blackburn20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Cherry Tree (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Bamber Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Lostock Hall
Preston21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:501PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Preston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Burnley Barracks20:5020:50
Burnley Central20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Burnley Central (Thu 2018-10-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Thu 2018-10-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Brierfield
Nelson21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Thu 2018-10-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Nelson
Colne21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Thu 2018-10-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:421ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Colne21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Burnley Barracks21:4221:42
Rose Grove21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rose Grove
Hapton21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Hapton
Huncoat21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Huncoat
Accrington21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Accrington (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rishton
Blackburn22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Cherry Tree (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Bamber Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Lostock Hall
Preston22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:501PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Preston20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Burnley Barracks21:5021:50
Burnley Central21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Burnley Central (Thu 2018-10-18 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Thu 2018-10-18 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Brierfield
Nelson22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Thu 2018-10-18 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Nelson
Colne22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Thu 2018-10-18 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:401ColneBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Colne22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Burnley Barracks22:4022:40
Rose Grove22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rose Grove
Hapton22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Hapton
Huncoat22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Huncoat
Accrington22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Accrington (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rishton
Blackburn23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:501PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Preston21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Burnley Barracks22:5022:50
Burnley Central22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Burnley Central (Thu 2018-10-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Thu 2018-10-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Brierfield
Nelson23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Thu 2018-10-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Nelson
Colne23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Thu 2018-10-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Northern20:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Colne20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Nelson20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks20:2720:27
Preston21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Thu 2018-10-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:501PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Preston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks20:5020:50
Colne21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Thu 2018-10-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:421ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Colne21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Nelson21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks21:4221:42
Preston22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:501PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Preston20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks21:5021:50
Colne22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Thu 2018-10-18 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:401ColneBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Colne22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Nelson22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks22:4022:40
Blackburn23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:501PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Preston21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2018-10-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks22:5022:50
Colne23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Thu 2018-10-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..