desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Burnley Barracks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 0LX
Advertisement

Burnley Barracks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Northern18:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Colne18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Burnley Barracks18:2718:27
Rose Grove18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rose Grove
Hapton18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Hapton
Huncoat18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Huncoat
Accrington18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Accrington (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rishton
Blackburn18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Cherry Tree (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Lostock Hall
Preston19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:491PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Preston17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Burnley Barracks18:4918:49
Burnley Central18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Burnley Central (Mon 2019-06-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Mon 2019-06-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Brierfield
Nelson19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Mon 2019-06-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Nelson
Colne19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Mon 2019-06-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Colne19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Burnley Barracks19:2719:27
Rose Grove19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rose Grove
Hapton19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Hapton
Huncoat19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Huncoat
Accrington19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Accrington (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rishton
Blackburn19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Cherry Tree (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Lostock Hall
Preston20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:491PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Preston18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Burnley Barracks19:4919:49
Burnley Central19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Burnley Central (Mon 2019-06-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Mon 2019-06-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Brierfield
Nelson20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Mon 2019-06-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Nelson
Colne20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Mon 2019-06-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Colne20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Burnley Barracks20:2720:27
Rose Grove20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rose Grove
Hapton20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Hapton
Huncoat20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Huncoat
Accrington20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Accrington (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rishton
Blackburn20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Cherry Tree (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Lostock Hall
Preston21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:491PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Preston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Burnley Barracks20:4920:49
Burnley Central20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Burnley Central (Mon 2019-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Mon 2019-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Brierfield
Nelson21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Mon 2019-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Nelson
Colne21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Mon 2019-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Northern18:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Colne18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Nelson18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks18:2718:27
Preston19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Mon 2019-06-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:491PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Preston17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks18:4918:49
Colne19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Mon 2019-06-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Colne19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Nelson19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks19:2719:27
Preston20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Mon 2019-06-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:491PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Preston18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks19:4919:49
Colne20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Mon 2019-06-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Colne20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Nelson20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks20:2720:27
Preston21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Mon 2019-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:491PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Preston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks20:4920:49
Colne21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Mon 2019-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..