desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Burnley Barracks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 0LX
Advertisement

Burnley Barracks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Northern05:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Colne05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Burnley Barracks05:3705:37
Rose Grove05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Sat 2019-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rose Grove
Hapton05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sat 2019-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Hapton
Huncoat05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Sat 2019-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Huncoat
Accrington05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Accrington (Sat 2019-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2019-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Sat 2019-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Sat 2019-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Preston06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Sat 2019-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:481PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Preston05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Burnley Barracks05:4805:48
Burnley Central05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Burnley Central (Sat 2019-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Sat 2019-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Brierfield
Nelson05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Sat 2019-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Nelson
Colne06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2019-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Colne06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Burnley Barracks06:2706:27
Rose Grove06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rose Grove
Hapton06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Hapton
Huncoat06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Huncoat
Accrington06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Accrington (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Cherry Tree (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Lostock Hall
Preston07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:481PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Preston05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Burnley Barracks06:4806:48
Burnley Central06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Burnley Central (Sat 2019-07-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Sat 2019-07-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Brierfield
Nelson06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Sat 2019-07-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Nelson
Colne07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2019-07-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:251ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Colne07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Burnley Barracks07:2507:25
Rose Grove07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rose Grove (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rose Grove
Hapton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Hapton
Huncoat07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Huncoat (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Huncoat
Accrington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Accrington (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Rishton
Blackburn07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackburn (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Cherry Tree (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Lostock Hall (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Lostock Hall
Preston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:491PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks departures
Preston06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Burnley Barracks07:4907:49
Burnley Central07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Burnley Central (Sat 2019-07-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Sat 2019-07-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Brierfield
Nelson08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Sat 2019-07-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Nelson
Colne08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2019-07-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Northern05:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Colne05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Nelson05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks05:3705:37
Preston06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Sat 2019-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:481PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Preston05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Blackburn05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks05:4805:48
Colne06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2019-07-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Colne06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Nelson06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks06:2706:27
Preston07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Sat 2019-07-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:481PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Preston05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks06:4806:48
Colne07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2019-07-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:251ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Colne07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Colne
Nelson07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks07:2507:25
Preston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Preston (Sat 2019-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:491PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burnley Barracks arrivals
Preston06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-07-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks07:4907:49
Colne08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sat 2019-07-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burnley Barracks departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..