desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bentley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU10 5LB
Advertisement

Bentley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
South West Trains20:511AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
Alton20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)20:5020:51
Farnham20:5620:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Farnham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Farnham
Aldershot21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Aldershot (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Ash Vale (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Brookwood (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Brookwood
Woking21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Woking (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Woking
West Byfleet21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to West Byfleet (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to West Byfleet
Surbiton21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Surbiton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:022London WaterlooAltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
London Waterloo19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from London Waterloo
Bentley (Hants)21:0221:02
Alton21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:321London WaterlooAltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
London Waterloo20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from London Waterloo
Bentley (Hants)21:3221:32
Alton21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:511AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
Alton21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)21:5021:51
Farnham21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Farnham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Farnham
Aldershot22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Aldershot (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Ash Vale (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Ash Vale
Brookwood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Brookwood (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Brookwood
Woking22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Woking (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Woking
West Byfleet22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to West Byfleet (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to West Byfleet
Surbiton22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Surbiton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:021London WaterlooAltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
London Waterloo20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from London Waterloo
Bentley (Hants)22:0222:02
Alton22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Thu 2019-03-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:321London WaterlooAltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) departures
London Waterloo21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from London Waterloo
Bentley (Hants)22:3222:32
Alton22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Thu 2019-03-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
South West Trains20:501AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
Alton20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)20:5020:51
London Waterloo21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:022London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
London Waterloo19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Woking
Brookwood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)21:0221:02
Alton21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:321London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
London Waterloo20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Woking
Brookwood21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)21:3221:32
Alton21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:501AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
Alton21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)21:5021:51
London Waterloo23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:021London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
London Waterloo20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Woking
Brookwood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)22:0222:02
Alton22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Thu 2019-03-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:321London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bentley (Hants) arrivals
London Waterloo21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Surbiton
West Byfleet21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Woking
Brookwood22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Brookwood
Ash Vale22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Ash Vale
Aldershot22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Aldershot
Farnham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2019-03-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) arrivals from Farnham
Bentley (Hants)22:3222:32
Alton22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Alton (Thu 2019-03-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bentley (Hants) departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..