desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Burntisland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY3 9DU
Advertisement

Burntisland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
ScotRail17:09Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland departures
Glenrothes With Thornton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Burntisland17:0917:09
Aberdour17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Aberdour (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Inverkeithing (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to North Queensferry (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalmeny (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh Gateway (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to South Gyle (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to South Gyle
Haymarket17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Haymarket (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Edinburgh
Brunstane18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Brunstane (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Brunstane
Newcraighall18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Newcraighall (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Newcraighall
Shawfair18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Shawfair (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Shawfair
Eskbank18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Eskbank (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Eskbank
Newtongrange18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Newtongrange (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Newtongrange
Gorebridge18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Gorebridge (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Gorebridge
Stow18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Stow (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Stow
Galashiels18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Galashiels (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Galashiels
Tweedbank18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Tweedbank (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:19EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland departures
Edinburgh16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Edinburgh
Burntisland17:1917:19
Kinghorn17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kinghorn (Mon 2018-12-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kirkcaldy (Mon 2018-12-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Kirkcaldy
Glenrothes With Thornton17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Glenrothes With Thornton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:44ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland departures
Arbroath16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Arbroath
Burntisland17:4417:44
Aberdour17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Aberdour (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Inverkeithing (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to North Queensferry (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalmeny (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh Gateway (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Haymarket (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:51EdinburghKirkcaldyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland departures
Edinburgh17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Edinburgh
Burntisland17:5117:51
Kinghorn17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kinghorn (Mon 2018-12-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kirkcaldy (Mon 2018-12-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Kirkcaldy
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:25EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland departures
Edinburgh17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Edinburgh
Burntisland18:2518:25
Kinghorn18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kinghorn (Mon 2018-12-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kirkcaldy (Mon 2018-12-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Kirkcaldy
Glenrothes With Thornton18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Glenrothes With Thornton (Mon 2018-12-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:36Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland departures
Glenrothes With Thornton18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Burntisland18:3618:36
Aberdour18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Aberdour (Mon 2018-12-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Mon 2018-12-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Inverkeithing (Mon 2018-12-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Inverkeithing
Dalmeny19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalmeny (Mon 2018-12-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Dalmeny
South Gyle19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to South Gyle (Mon 2018-12-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to South Gyle
Haymarket19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Haymarket (Mon 2018-12-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
ScotRail17:09Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland17:0917:09
Tweedbank18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Tweedbank (Mon 2018-12-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:19EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland arrivals
Edinburgh16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland17:1917:19
Glenrothes With Thornton17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Glenrothes With Thornton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:44ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland arrivals
Arbroath16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Carnoustie
Monifieth16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monifieth to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Monifieth
Broughty Ferry16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Broughty Ferry
Dundee16:2616:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland17:4417:44
Edinburgh18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:51EdinburghKirkcaldyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland arrivals
Edinburgh17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland17:5117:51
Kirkcaldy18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kirkcaldy (Mon 2018-12-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Kirkcaldy
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:25EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland arrivals
Edinburgh17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from South Gyle
Dalmeny18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland18:2518:25
Glenrothes With Thornton18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Glenrothes With Thornton (Mon 2018-12-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:36Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Burntisland arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Burntisland (Mon 2018-12-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland18:3618:36
Edinburgh19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-12-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Burntisland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..