hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Braintree railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Braintree
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM7 3FW
Advertisement

Braintree Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Greater Anglia09:00BraintreeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree departures
Braintree09:00
Braintree Freeport09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Braintree Freeport (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Braintree Freeport
Cressing09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Cressing (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Cressing
White Notley09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to White Notley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to White Notley
Witham09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Witham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Witham
Chelmsford09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Chelmsford (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Chelmsford
Ingatestone09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Ingatestone (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Ingatestone
Shenfield09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Shenfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:00BraintreeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree departures
Braintree10:00
Braintree Freeport10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Braintree Freeport (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Braintree Freeport
Cressing10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Cressing (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Cressing
White Notley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to White Notley (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to White Notley
Witham10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Witham (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Witham
Chelmsford10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Chelmsford (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Chelmsford
Ingatestone10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Ingatestone (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Ingatestone
Shenfield10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Shenfield (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-01-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:00BraintreeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree departures
Braintree11:00
Braintree Freeport11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Braintree Freeport (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Braintree Freeport
Cressing11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Cressing (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Cressing
White Notley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to White Notley (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to White Notley
Witham11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Witham (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Witham
Chelmsford11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Chelmsford (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Chelmsford
Ingatestone11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Ingatestone (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Ingatestone
Shenfield11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Shenfield (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:00BraintreeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree departures
Braintree12:00
Braintree Freeport12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Braintree Freeport (Sat 2018-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Braintree Freeport
Cressing12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Cressing (Sat 2018-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Cressing
White Notley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to White Notley (Sat 2018-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to White Notley
Witham12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Witham (Sat 2018-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Witham
Chelmsford12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Chelmsford (Sat 2018-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Chelmsford
Ingatestone12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Ingatestone (Sat 2018-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Ingatestone
Shenfield12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Shenfield (Sat 2018-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:00BraintreeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree departures
Braintree13:00
Braintree Freeport13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Braintree Freeport (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Braintree Freeport
Cressing13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Cressing (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Cressing
White Notley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to White Notley (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to White Notley
Witham13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Witham (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Witham
Chelmsford13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Chelmsford (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Chelmsford
Ingatestone13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Ingatestone (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Ingatestone
Shenfield13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Shenfield (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-01-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:00BraintreeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree departures
Braintree14:00
Braintree Freeport14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Braintree Freeport (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Braintree Freeport
Cressing14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Cressing (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Cressing
White Notley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to White Notley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to White Notley
Witham14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Witham (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Witham
Chelmsford14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Chelmsford (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Chelmsford
Ingatestone14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Ingatestone (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Ingatestone
Shenfield14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Shenfield (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Greater Anglia09:50London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Shenfield
Ingatestone09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Ingatestone
Chelmsford09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Witham
White Notley09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Notley to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from White Notley
Cressing09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressing to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Cressing
Braintree Freeport09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree Freeport to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Braintree Freeport
Braintree09:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:50London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Shenfield
Ingatestone10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Ingatestone
Chelmsford10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Witham
White Notley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Notley to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from White Notley
Cressing10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressing to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Cressing
Braintree Freeport10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree Freeport to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Braintree Freeport
Braintree10:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:50London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Shenfield
Ingatestone11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Ingatestone
Chelmsford11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Witham
White Notley11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Notley to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from White Notley
Cressing11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressing to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Cressing
Braintree Freeport11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree Freeport to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Braintree Freeport
Braintree11:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:50London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Shenfield
Ingatestone12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Ingatestone
Chelmsford12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Witham
White Notley12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Notley to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from White Notley
Cressing12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressing to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Cressing
Braintree Freeport12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree Freeport to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Braintree Freeport
Braintree12:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:50London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Shenfield
Ingatestone13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Ingatestone
Chelmsford13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Witham
White Notley13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Notley to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from White Notley
Cressing13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressing to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Cressing
Braintree Freeport13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree Freeport to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Braintree Freeport
Braintree13:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:49London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Braintree arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Shenfield
Ingatestone14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Ingatestone
Chelmsford14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Chelmsford
Witham14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Witham
White Notley14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Notley to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from White Notley
Cressing14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressing to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Cressing
Braintree Freeport14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braintree Freeport to Braintree (Sat 2018-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Braintree arrivals from Braintree Freeport
Braintree14:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us