desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Betchworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH3 7BZ
Advertisement

Betchworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Great Western Railway20:43RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth20:4220:43
Dorking Deepdene20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/622:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:19Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/620:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth21:1921:19
Reigate21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Wed 2018-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:44RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth21:4321:44
Dorking Deepdene21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/622:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:21Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Gatwick Airport22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Betchworth22:2022:21
Dorking Deepdene22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:5022:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Wanborough22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wanborough (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wanborough
Ash23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham23:3223:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway06:30RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth06:3006:30
Dorking Deepdene06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Wanborough07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wanborough (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wanborough
Ash07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:15ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth07:1507:15
Reigate07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Thu 2018-11-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Thu 2018-11-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Great Western Railway20:42RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth20:4220:43
Reading 4/5/622:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:19Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth21:1921:19
Redhill21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:43RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:4321:44
Reading 4/5/622:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:20Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Gatwick Airport22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill22:0822:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Wed 2018-11-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth22:2022:21
Reading23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway06:30RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:3006:30
Reading 4/5/607:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2018-11-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:15ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Wanborough06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Thu 2018-11-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1507:15
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Thu 2018-11-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..