desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Betchworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH3 7BZ
Advertisement

Betchworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
Great Western Railway07:15ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth07:1507:15
Reigate07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Wed 2018-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Wed 2018-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:43RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth07:4307:43
Dorking Deepdene07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Wanborough08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wanborough (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wanborough
Ash08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:23ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth08:2308:23
Reigate08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Wed 2018-05-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill08:3708:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Wed 2018-05-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-05-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:00RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth09:0009:00
Dorking Deepdene09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)09:2509:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford09:3609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
Farnborough North10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:19ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth09:1909:19
Reigate09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Wed 2018-05-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Wed 2018-05-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:43RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth09:4209:43
Dorking Deepdene09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
Great Western Railway07:15ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Wanborough06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1507:15
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Wed 2018-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:43RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:4307:43
Reading08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Wed 2018-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:23ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford07:4707:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:2308:23
Gatwick Airport08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-05-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:00RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth09:0009:00
Reading10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Wed 2018-05-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:19ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:1909:19
Redhill09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Wed 2018-05-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:42RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Wed 2018-05-23 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth09:4209:43
Reading10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Wed 2018-05-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us