desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Betchworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH3 7BZ
Advertisement

Betchworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
Great Western Railway23:27Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Gatwick Airport23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Betchworth (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Betchworth23:2723:27
Dorking Deepdene23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford23:5800:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham00:3500:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
Great Western Railway00:19Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/623:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth00:1800:19
Reigate00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Mon 2022-08-15 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill00:3000:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2022-08-15 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-08-15 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:19ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth06:1906:19
Reigate06:2406:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Mon 2022-08-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2022-08-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:52RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth06:5206:52
Dorking Deepdene06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:2207:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Winnersh
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:12ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth07:1207:12
Reigate07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Mon 2022-08-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2022-08-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:45RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth07:4407:45
Dorking Deepdene07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Wanborough08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wanborough (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wanborough
Ash08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
Great Western Railway23:27Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Gatwick Airport23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Betchworth (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill23:1423:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Sun 2022-08-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Sun 2022-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth23:2723:27
Reading00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Sun 2022-08-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
Great Western Railway00:18Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/623:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth00:1800:19
Gatwick Airport00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-08-15 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:19ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Wanborough05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth06:1906:19
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2022-08-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:52RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:5206:52
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:12ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1207:12
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2022-08-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:44RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:4407:45
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..