desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Betchworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH3 7BZ
Advertisement

Betchworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Great Western Railway12:43RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth12:4212:43
Dorking Deepdene12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/613:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:14Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/612:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth13:1313:14
Reigate13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Mon 2019-01-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2019-01-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:13Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/614:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth15:1315:13
Reigate15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Mon 2019-01-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2019-01-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:38RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth15:3815:38
Dorking Deepdene15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/616:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:18Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/615:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth16:1816:18
Reigate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Mon 2019-01-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2019-01-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:40RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth16:3916:40
Dorking Deepdene16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Great Western Railway12:42RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate12:3412:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth12:4212:43
Reading 4/5/613:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:13Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth13:1313:14
Redhill13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2019-01-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:13Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth15:1315:13
Redhill15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2019-01-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:38RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:3815:38
Reading 4/5/616:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:18Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth16:1816:18
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Mon 2019-01-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:39RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Mon 2019-01-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth16:3916:40
Reading 4/5/617:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..