desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Betchworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH3 7BZ
Advertisement

Betchworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th January
Great Western Railway14:40Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth14:4014:40
Reigate14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Fri 2021-01-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Fri 2021-01-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:09RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth15:0815:09
Dorking Deepdene15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford15:4015:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/616:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:11RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth16:1016:11
Dorking Deepdene16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:4216:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:43Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/615:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth16:4316:43
Reigate16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Fri 2021-01-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Fri 2021-01-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:09RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth17:0817:09
Dorking Deepdene17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford17:4217:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:43Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth17:4317:43
Reigate17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Fri 2021-01-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Fri 2021-01-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th January
Great Western Railway14:40Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford14:0514:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth14:4014:40
Redhill14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Fri 2021-01-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:08RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:0815:09
Reading 4/5/616:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-01-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:10RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth16:1016:11
Reading 4/5/617:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-01-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:43Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford16:0616:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth16:4316:43
Redhill16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Fri 2021-01-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:08RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth17:0817:09
Reading18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Fri 2021-01-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:43Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford17:0717:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Fri 2021-01-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth17:4317:43
Redhill17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Fri 2021-01-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..