hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Betchworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH3 7BZ
Advertisement

Betchworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Great Western Railway15:38RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth15:3815:38
Dorking Deepdene15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:0816:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:16ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth16:1616:16
Reigate16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:41RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth16:4016:41
Dorking Deepdene16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:21ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth17:2017:21
Reigate17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:52RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth17:5217:52
Dorking Deepdene17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford18:2218:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:21ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth18:2118:21
Reigate18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Great Western Railway15:38RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:3815:38
Reading17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:16ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth16:1616:16
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:40RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth16:4016:41
Reading17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:20ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Wanborough16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth17:2017:21
Redhill17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:52RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth17:5217:52
Reading19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:21ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Wanborough17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Tue 2018-01-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth18:2118:21
Redhill18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us