desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Betchworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH3 7BZ
Advertisement

Betchworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Great Western Railway21:19Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/620:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth21:1921:19
Reigate21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Fri 2019-08-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:44RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth21:4321:44
Dorking Deepdene21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/622:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:21Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Gatwick Airport22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Betchworth22:2022:21
Dorking Deepdene22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:5022:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Wanborough23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wanborough (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wanborough
Ash23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham23:3223:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:50Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/622:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth23:5023:50
Reigate23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Fri 2019-08-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill00:0100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Fri 2019-08-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-08-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 24th August
Great Western Railway06:39RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth06:3906:39
Dorking Deepdene06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:14ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth07:1407:14
Reigate07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Sat 2019-08-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Sat 2019-08-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Great Western Railway21:19Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth21:1921:19
Redhill21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Fri 2019-08-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:43RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:4321:44
Reading 4/5/622:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-08-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:20Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Gatwick Airport22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill22:0822:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth22:2022:21
Reading23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Fri 2019-08-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:50Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Fri 2019-08-23 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth23:5023:50
Gatwick Airport00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-08-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 24th August
Great Western Railway06:39RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:3906:39
Reading 4/5/607:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-08-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:14ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Sat 2019-08-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1407:14
Redhill07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Sat 2019-08-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..