desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bath Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BA1 1SX
Advertisement

Bath Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
Great Western Railway13:261London PaddingtonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
London Paddington12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from London Paddington
Bath Spa13:2413:26
Bristol Temple Meads13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2024-07-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:321WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Weymouth11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Weymouth
Bath Spa13:3113:32
Oldfield Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads13:5114:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yate (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Yate
Gloucester14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Gloucester (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:352Bristol ParkwayPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Bristol Parkway12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bath Spa13:3413:35
Bradford-On-Avon13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Trowbridge (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Trowbridge
Westbury14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Westbury (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Westbury
Warminster14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Warminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Warminster
Salisbury14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Salisbury (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Salisbury
Romsey14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Romsey (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Romsey
Southampton Central15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Southampton Central (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Southampton Central
Fareham15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Fareham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Fareham
Cosham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cosham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Cosham
Fratton15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Fratton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:391Portsmouth HarbourBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bath Spa13:3713:39
Bristol Temple Meads13:5614:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Stapleton Road (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:432Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Bristol Temple Meads13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa13:4113:43
Chippenham13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Chippenham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Swindon (Wilts) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Didcot Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Reading (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Reading
London Paddington15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to London Paddington (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:511London PaddingtonWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
London Paddington12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from London Paddington
Bath Spa13:4913:51
Bristol Temple Meads14:0314:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yatton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Yatton
Worle14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Worle (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
Great Western Railway13:241London PaddingtonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
London Paddington12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway12:3612:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)12:5913:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa13:2413:26
Bristol Temple Meads13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2024-07-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:311WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Weymouth11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton11:5411:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bruton
Frome12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Frome
Westbury13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa13:3113:32
Gloucester14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Gloucester (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:342Bristol ParkwayPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Bristol Parkway12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:0813:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa13:3413:35
Portsmouth Harbour15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:371Portsmouth HarbourBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Fratton
Cosham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Cosham
Fareham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Fareham
Southampton Central12:0912:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury12:4012:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Warminster
Westbury13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa13:3713:39
Bristol Parkway14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:412Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa13:4113:43
London Paddington15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to London Paddington (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:491London PaddingtonWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
London Paddington12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Bath Spa (Tue 2024-07-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa13:4913:51
Weston-super-Mare14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 125
London and Reading to Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-S.M, Cardiff, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable 133
Cardiff, Gloucester, Bristol and Swindon to Westbury, Yeovil, Weymouth, Salisbury, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...