hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bath Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BA1 1SX
Advertisement

Bath Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Great Western Railway05:432Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa05:4105:43
Chippenham05:5405:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Chippenham (Sat 2018-02-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Swindon (Wilts) (Sat 2018-02-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Reading (Sat 2018-02-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Reading
London Paddington07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to London Paddington (Sat 2018-02-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:072Bristol Temple MeadsPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa06:0506:07
Freshford06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Freshford (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Freshford
Avoncliff06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Avoncliff (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bradford-On-Avon (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Trowbridge (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Trowbridge
Westbury06:3606:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Westbury (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Westbury
Warminster06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Warminster (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Warminster
Salisbury07:1207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Salisbury (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Salisbury
Romsey07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Romsey (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Romsey
Southampton Central07:5407:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Southampton Central
Fareham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Fareham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Fareham
Cosham08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cosham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Cosham
Fratton08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Fratton (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:132SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Swansea03:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 03:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Swansea
Bath Spa06:1106:13
Chippenham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Chippenham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Swindon (Wilts) (Sat 2018-02-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Reading (Sat 2018-02-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Reading
London Paddington07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to London Paddington (Sat 2018-02-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:432Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Bristol Temple Meads06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa06:4106:43
Chippenham06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Chippenham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Swindon (Wilts) (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Didcot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Reading (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Reading
London Paddington08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to London Paddington (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:072TauntonWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Taunton05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Taunton
Bath Spa07:0507:07
Freshford07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Freshford (Sat 2018-02-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Freshford
Avoncliff07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Avoncliff (Sat 2018-02-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bradford-On-Avon (Sat 2018-02-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Trowbridge (Sat 2018-02-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Trowbridge
Westbury07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Westbury (Sat 2018-02-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:081SalisburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa departures
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Salisbury
Bath Spa07:0607:08
Oldfield Park07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Keynsham (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads07:2707:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yate (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Cam & Dursley (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Gloucester (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Great Western Railway05:412Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa05:4105:43
London Paddington07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to London Paddington (Sat 2018-02-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:052Bristol Temple MeadsPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa06:0506:07
Portsmouth Harbour08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:112SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Swansea03:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 03:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Swansea
Neath04:1004:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway04:1804:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bridgend
Cardiff Central04:5204:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)05:0705:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Bristol Parkway05:3605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads05:5306:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa06:1106:13
London Paddington07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to London Paddington (Sat 2018-02-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:412Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa06:4106:43
London Paddington08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to London Paddington (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:052TauntonWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Taunton05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Worle
Yatton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads06:4406:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa07:0507:07
Westbury07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Westbury (Sat 2018-02-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:061SalisburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bath Spa arrivals
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Bath Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa07:0607:08
Gloucester08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Gloucester (Sat 2018-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bath Spa departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T125
Route stops and distances
London - Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and South Wales
Timetable T132
Route stops and distances
Bath Spa - Bristol - Cardiff
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us