desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bolton-on-Dearne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnsley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S63 8JB
Advertisement

Bolton-on-Dearne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Northern05:43SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures
Sheffield05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Sheffield
Bolton-Upon-Dearne05:4205:43
Goldthorpe05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Goldthorpe (Fri 2018-05-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Goldthorpe
Thurnscoe05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Thurnscoe (Fri 2018-05-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Thurnscoe
Moorthorpe05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Moorthorpe (Fri 2018-05-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Moorthorpe
Fitzwilliam06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Fitzwilliam (Fri 2018-05-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Fitzwilliam
Sandal & Agbrigg06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Sandal & Agbrigg (Fri 2018-05-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Sandal & Agbrigg
Wakefield Westgate06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Wakefield Westgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Wakefield Westgate
Outwood06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Outwood (Fri 2018-05-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Outwood
Leeds06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Leeds (Fri 2018-05-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:26LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures
Leeds05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Leeds
Bolton-Upon-Dearne06:2606:26
Swinton (South Yorkshire)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Rotherham Central (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Sheffield (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:43SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures
Sheffield06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Sheffield
Bolton-Upon-Dearne06:4206:43
Goldthorpe06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Goldthorpe (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Goldthorpe
Thurnscoe06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Thurnscoe (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Thurnscoe
Moorthorpe06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Moorthorpe (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Moorthorpe
Fitzwilliam07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Fitzwilliam (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Fitzwilliam
Sandal & Agbrigg07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Sandal & Agbrigg (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Sandal & Agbrigg
Wakefield Westgate07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Wakefield Westgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Wakefield Westgate
Outwood07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Outwood (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Outwood
Leeds07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Leeds (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:30LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures
Leeds06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Leeds
Bolton-Upon-Dearne07:3007:30
Swinton (South Yorkshire)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-05-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Rotherham Central (Fri 2018-05-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-05-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Sheffield (Fri 2018-05-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:43SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures
Sheffield07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Sheffield
Bolton-Upon-Dearne07:4307:43
Goldthorpe07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Goldthorpe (Fri 2018-05-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Goldthorpe
Thurnscoe07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Thurnscoe (Fri 2018-05-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Thurnscoe
Moorthorpe07:5508:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Moorthorpe (Fri 2018-05-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Moorthorpe
Fitzwilliam08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Fitzwilliam (Fri 2018-05-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Fitzwilliam
Sandal & Agbrigg08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Sandal & Agbrigg (Fri 2018-05-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Sandal & Agbrigg
Wakefield Westgate08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Wakefield Westgate (Fri 2018-05-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Wakefield Westgate
Outwood08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Outwood (Fri 2018-05-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Outwood
Leeds08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Leeds (Fri 2018-05-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:32LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures
Leeds07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Leeds
Bolton-Upon-Dearne08:3108:32
Swinton (South Yorkshire)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Rotherham Central (Fri 2018-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Sheffield (Fri 2018-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Northern05:42SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals
Sheffield05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Bolton-Upon-Dearne05:4205:43
Leeds06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Leeds (Fri 2018-05-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:26LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals
Leeds05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Leeds
Outwood05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Outwood to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Outwood
Wakefield Westgate05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sandal & Agbrigg05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandal & Agbrigg to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Sandal & Agbrigg
Fitzwilliam06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fitzwilliam to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Fitzwilliam
Moorthorpe06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorthorpe to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Moorthorpe
Thurnscoe06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurnscoe to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Thurnscoe
Goldthorpe06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goldthorpe to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Goldthorpe
Bolton-Upon-Dearne06:2606:26
Sheffield06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Sheffield (Fri 2018-05-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:42SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals
Sheffield06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Bolton-Upon-Dearne06:4206:43
Leeds07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Leeds (Fri 2018-05-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:30LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals
Leeds06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Leeds
Outwood06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Outwood to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Outwood
Wakefield Westgate07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sandal & Agbrigg07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandal & Agbrigg to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Sandal & Agbrigg
Fitzwilliam07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fitzwilliam to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Fitzwilliam
Moorthorpe07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorthorpe to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Moorthorpe
Thurnscoe07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurnscoe to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Thurnscoe
Goldthorpe07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goldthorpe to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Goldthorpe
Bolton-Upon-Dearne07:3007:30
Sheffield07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Sheffield (Fri 2018-05-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:43SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals
Sheffield07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Bolton-Upon-Dearne07:4307:43
Leeds08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Leeds (Fri 2018-05-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:31LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals
Leeds07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Leeds
Outwood07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Outwood to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Outwood
Wakefield Westgate08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sandal & Agbrigg08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandal & Agbrigg to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Sandal & Agbrigg
Fitzwilliam08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fitzwilliam to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Fitzwilliam
Moorthorpe08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorthorpe to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Moorthorpe
Thurnscoe08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurnscoe to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Thurnscoe
Goldthorpe08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goldthorpe to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Fri 2018-05-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne arrivals from Goldthorpe
Bolton-Upon-Dearne08:3108:32
Sheffield09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Sheffield (Fri 2018-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bolton-Upon-Dearne departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us