desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B3 2DX
Advertisement

Birmingham Snow Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland13:131DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Dorridge12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1213:13
Jewellery Quarter13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:173Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1513:17
Birmingham Moor Street13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:232Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:283Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:331DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:373KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland13:121DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Dorridge12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1213:13
Worcester Shrub Hill14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:153Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1513:17
Dorridge13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:202Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:263Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:321DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:343KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..