desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B3 2DX
Advertisement

Birmingham Snow Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:131DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:173Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1512:17
Birmingham Moor Street12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:232Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:283Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:331DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3212:33
Jewellery Quarter12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:373KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Kidderminster11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3412:37
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:121DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:153Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1512:17
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:202Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:263Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:321DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3212:33
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:343KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Kidderminster11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3412:37
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..