desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barassie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA10 6SS
Advertisement

Barassie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
ScotRail14:372Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Glasgow Central14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barassie14:3714:37
Troon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Troon (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Town (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Newton-On-Ayr (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:482Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barassie14:4814:48
Troon14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Troon (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Town (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Newton-On-Ayr (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:491AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Ayr14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Barassie14:4914:49
Irvine14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Irvine (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Irvine
Kilwinning14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:031AyrNorth BerwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Ayr14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Barassie15:0315:03
Irvine15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Irvine (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Irvine
Kilwinning15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Kilwinning
Glasgow Central15:4215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Motherwell16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Motherwell (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Motherwell
Wishaw16:1016:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Wishaw (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Wishaw
Carluke16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Carluke (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Carluke
Carstairs16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Carstairs (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Carstairs
Haymarket17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Haymarket (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Edinburgh
Musselburgh17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Musselburgh (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Musselburgh
Wallyford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Wallyford (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Wallyford
Prestonpans17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestonpans (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestonpans
Longniddry17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Longniddry (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Longniddry
Drem17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Drem (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Drem
North Berwick17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to North Berwick (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to North Berwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:182Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Glasgow Central14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barassie15:1815:18
Troon15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Troon (Tue 2018-09-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2018-09-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Town (Tue 2018-09-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Newton-On-Ayr (Tue 2018-09-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Tue 2018-09-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:191AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Ayr15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Barassie15:1915:19
Irvine15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Irvine (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Irvine
Kilwinning15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Kilwinning (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
ScotRail14:372Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Glasgow Central14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilwinning14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Kilwinning
Irvine14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Irvine
Barassie14:3714:37
Ayr14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:482Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Kilwinning
Irvine14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Irvine
Barassie14:4814:48
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:491AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Ayr14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Troon
Barassie14:4914:49
Glasgow Central15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:031AyrNorth BerwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Ayr14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Troon
Barassie15:0315:03
North Berwick17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to North Berwick (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to North Berwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:182Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Glasgow Central14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Kilwinning
Irvine15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Irvine
Barassie15:1815:18
Ayr15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Tue 2018-09-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:191AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Ayr15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Barassie (Tue 2018-09-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Troon
Barassie15:1915:19
Glasgow Central16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..