desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Basildon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS16 5XX
Advertisement

Basildon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c23:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon23:0823:08
Laindon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sun 2018-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sun 2018-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:322London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Liverpool Street22:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Basildon23:3223:32
Pitsea23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 24th September
c2c00:022London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Liverpool Street23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Basildon00:0200:02
Pitsea00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:172London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon00:1700:17
Pitsea00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:472London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street00:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon00:4700:47
Pitsea00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:431ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon04:4304:43
Laindon04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Mon 2018-09-24 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Mon 2018-09-24 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Mon 2018-09-24 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Mon 2018-09-24 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c23:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon23:0823:08
London Fenchurch Street23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:322London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:3223:32
Shoeburyness00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 24th September
c2c00:022London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon00:0200:02
Shoeburyness00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:172London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon00:1700:17
Shoeburyness00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:472London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street00:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon00:4700:47
Shoeburyness01:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-09-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:431ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon04:4304:43
London Fenchurch Street05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..