desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Basildon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS16 5XX
Advertisement

Basildon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
c2c05:561ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon05:5605:56
Laindon05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:062London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon06:0606:06
Pitsea06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:121ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon06:1206:12
Laindon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
West Ham06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:271ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon06:2606:27
Laindon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
West Ham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:351ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon06:3506:35
Laindon06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
Barking06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:392London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon06:3906:39
Pitsea06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
c2c05:561ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon05:5605:56
London Fenchurch Street06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:062London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:0606:06
Shoeburyness06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:121ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:1206:12
London Fenchurch Street06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:261ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:2606:27
London Fenchurch Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:351ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Leigh-On-Sea06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:3506:35
London Fenchurch Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:392London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:3906:39
Shoeburyness07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..