desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Basildon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS16 5XX
Advertisement

Basildon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
c2c11:111ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon11:1111:11
Laindon11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:142London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Liverpool Street10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Basildon11:1411:14
Pitsea11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:201ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon11:2011:20
Laindon11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:242London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Liverpool Street10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Basildon11:2311:24
Pitsea11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:411ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon11:4111:41
Laindon11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:442London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Liverpool Street11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Basildon11:4411:44
Pitsea11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:501ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon11:5011:50
Laindon11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2018-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2018-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
c2c11:111ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon11:1111:11
London Liverpool Street11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:142London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon11:1411:14
Shoeburyness11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:201ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon11:2011:20
London Liverpool Street12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:232London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon11:2311:24
Shoeburyness11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:411ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon11:4111:41
London Liverpool Street12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:442London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon11:4411:44
Shoeburyness12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:501ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon11:5011:50
London Liverpool Street12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..