hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Basildon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS16 5XX
Advertisement

Basildon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
c2c04:531ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon04:5304:53
Laindon04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:371ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon05:3705:37
Laindon05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:392London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon05:3805:39
Pitsea05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:071ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon06:0706:07
Laindon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:092London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon06:0806:09
Pitsea06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:371ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon06:3706:37
Laindon06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2018-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2018-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sat 2018-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
c2c04:531ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon04:5304:53
London Fenchurch Street05:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-01-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:371ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon05:3705:37
London Fenchurch Street06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:382London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon05:3805:39
Shoeburyness06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:071ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:0706:07
London Fenchurch Street06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:082London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:0806:09
Shoeburyness06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:371ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:3706:37
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us