desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Basildon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS16 5XX
Advertisement

Basildon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
c2c17:541ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon17:5417:54
Laindon17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:562London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Liverpool Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Basildon17:5517:56
Pitsea17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:241ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon18:2418:24
Laindon18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:262London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Basildon18:2518:26
Pitsea18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:541ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon18:5418:54
Laindon18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:562London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Basildon18:5518:56
Pitsea18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
c2c17:541ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon17:5417:54
London Liverpool Street18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:552London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon17:5517:56
Shoeburyness18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:241ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon18:2418:24
London Liverpool Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:252London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:2518:26
Shoeburyness18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:541ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon18:5418:54
London Liverpool Street19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:552London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2021-11-28 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:5518:56
Shoeburyness19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..