desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Basildon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS16 5XX
Advertisement

Basildon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
c2c08:042London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon08:0308:04
Pitsea08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon08:0808:08
Laindon08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:191ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon08:1808:19
Laindon08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
Upminster08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2019-08-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2019-08-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-08-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:342London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon08:3308:34
Pitsea08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon08:3808:38
Laindon08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:491ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon08:4808:49
Laindon08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
Upminster09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Sat 2019-08-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2019-08-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2019-08-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-08-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
c2c08:032London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon08:0308:04
Shoeburyness08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon08:0808:08
London Fenchurch Street08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:181ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon08:1808:19
London Liverpool Street09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-08-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:332London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon08:3308:34
Shoeburyness09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon08:3808:38
London Fenchurch Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:481ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Sat 2019-08-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon08:4808:49
London Liverpool Street09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-08-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..