desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Branksome railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Poole
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH12 1DF
Advertisement

Branksome Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains21:192Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Southampton Central20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Branksome21:1921:19
Parkstone (Dorset)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2020-01-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2020-01-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:322London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome21:3221:32
Parkstone (Dorset)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Hamworthy21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hamworthy (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hamworthy
Wareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wareham (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wareham
Wool21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Dorchester South
Upwey22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Upwey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Upwey
Weymouth22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:492BrockenhurstPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Brockenhurst21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Branksome21:4921:49
Parkstone (Dorset)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2020-01-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2020-01-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:011WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Weymouth21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Weymouth
Branksome22:0122:01
Bournemouth22:0722:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Bournemouth (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Pokesdown (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Christchurch (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hinton Admiral (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to New Milton (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to New Milton
Sway22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Sway (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Sway
Brockenhurst22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Totton
Southampton Central22:5723:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Eastleigh (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Eastleigh
Shawford23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Shawford
Winchester23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchester (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchester
Micheldever23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Micheldever (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Basingstoke (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Basingstoke
Hook23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hook (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hook
Winchfield23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchfield (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchfield
Fleet00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Fleet (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brookwood (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Brookwood
Woking00:1800:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Woking (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Woking
West Byfleet00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to West Byfleet (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to West Byfleet
Weybridge00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weybridge (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Surbiton (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:4700:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:5300:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:152London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome22:1522:15
Parkstone (Dorset)22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2020-01-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2020-01-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:292London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome22:2922:29
Parkstone (Dorset)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Hamworthy22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hamworthy (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hamworthy
Wareham22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wareham (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wareham
Wool22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Dorchester South
Upwey23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Upwey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Upwey
Weymouth23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains21:192Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Southampton Central20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Sway
New Milton20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome21:1921:19
Poole21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2020-01-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:322London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Woking
Winchester20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Totton
Brockenhurst21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bournemouth21:2321:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome21:3221:32
Weymouth22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:492BrockenhurstPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Brockenhurst21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Sway
New Milton21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome21:4921:49
Poole21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2020-01-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:011WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Weymouth21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Wool
Wareham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome22:0122:01
London Waterloo01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:152London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Totton
Brockenhurst21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Sway
New Milton21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth22:0822:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome22:1522:15
Poole22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2020-01-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:292London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Woking
Winchester21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bournemouth22:2022:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Fri 2020-01-24 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome22:2922:29
Weymouth23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Fri 2020-01-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..