desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Branksome railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Poole
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH12 1DF
Advertisement

Branksome Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
South West Trains18:312London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome18:3118:31
Parkstone (Dorset)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Hamworthy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hamworthy (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hamworthy
Wareham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wareham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wareham
Wool18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wool
Dorchester South19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:481WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Weymouth18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Weymouth
Branksome18:4818:48
Bournemouth18:5418:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Bournemouth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Central (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchester (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchester
Woking20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Woking
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:552London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome18:5518:55
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Hamworthy19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hamworthy (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Holton Heath
Wareham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wareham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wareham
Wool19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Dorchester South
Upwey19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Upwey (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:571PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Branksome18:5718:57
Bournemouth19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Bournemouth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Pokesdown (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Christchurch (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hinton Admiral (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to New Milton (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to New Milton
Sway19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Sway (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Sway
Brockenhurst19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Totton
Southampton Central19:5119:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Central (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:0620:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Eastleigh (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Eastleigh
Shawford20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Shawford
Winchester20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchester (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:162London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome19:1619:16
Parkstone (Dorset)19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Tue 2022-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:272London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome19:2719:27
Parkstone (Dorset)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Hamworthy19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hamworthy (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hamworthy
Wareham19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wareham (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wareham
Wool19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wool
Dorchester South20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
South West Trains18:312London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Woking
Winchester17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:4917:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bournemouth18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome18:3118:31
Weymouth19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:481WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Weymouth18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Dorchester South
Wareham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome18:4818:48
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:552London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:1818:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Bournemouth18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome18:5518:55
Weymouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:571PooleWinchesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome18:5718:57
Winchester20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchester (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:162London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:1818:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Sway
New Milton18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth19:0919:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome19:1619:16
Poole19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Tue 2022-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:272London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:4918:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Bournemouth19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Tue 2022-12-06 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome19:2719:27
Weymouth20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..