desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Branksome railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Poole
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH12 1DF
Advertisement

Branksome Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains17:571PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Poole17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Branksome17:5717:57
Bournemouth18:0218:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Bournemouth (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Pokesdown (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Christchurch (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to New Milton (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to New Milton
Sway18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Sway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Sway
Brockenhurst18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Beaulieu Road (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Totton
Southampton Central18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh19:0619:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Eastleigh
Shawford19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Shawford
Winchester19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchester (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchester
Basingstoke19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Basingstoke
Fleet19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Fleet (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:302London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome18:3018:30
Parkstone (Dorset)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Hamworthy18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hamworthy (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hamworthy
Wareham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wareham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wareham
Wool18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wool
Dorchester South19:0619:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:481WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Weymouth18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Weymouth
Branksome18:4818:48
Bournemouth18:5518:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Bournemouth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchester (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchester
Woking20:1920:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Woking (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Woking
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:552London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome18:5518:55
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Hamworthy19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hamworthy (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Holton Heath
Wareham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wareham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wareham
Wool19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Dorchester South
Upwey19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Upwey (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:571PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Branksome18:5718:57
Bournemouth19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Bournemouth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Pokesdown (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Christchurch (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hinton Admiral (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to New Milton (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to New Milton
Sway19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Sway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Sway
Brockenhurst19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Totton
Southampton Central19:5119:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:0620:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Eastleigh
Shawford20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Shawford
Winchester20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchester (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchester
Basingstoke20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Basingstoke
Fleet20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Fleet (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Woking (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:152Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Southampton Central18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Branksome19:1519:15
Parkstone (Dorset)19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Wed 2018-06-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Wed 2018-06-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains17:571PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Poole17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome17:5717:57
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:302London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Woking
Winchester17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:4917:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bournemouth18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome18:3018:30
Weymouth19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:481WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Weymouth18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Dorchester South
Wareham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome18:4818:48
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:552London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchester17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:1718:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Bournemouth18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome18:5518:55
Weymouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:571PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome18:5718:57
London Waterloo21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:152Southampton CentralPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Southampton Central18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Sway
New Milton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Wed 2018-06-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome19:1519:15
Poole19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Wed 2018-06-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..