desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Southeastern17:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted17:4117:41
Hollingbourne17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted17:5117:52
Maidstone East17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted18:4118:41
Hollingbourne18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted18:5118:52
Maidstone East18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted19:4119:41
Hollingbourne19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted19:5119:52
Maidstone East19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Southeastern17:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:4117:41
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:51Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5117:52
London Victoria19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:4118:41
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:51Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5118:52
London Victoria20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:4119:41
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:51Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5119:52
London Victoria21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..