desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Southeastern17:58Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted17:5717:58
Maidstone East18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted18:0518:05
Hollingbourne18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:22Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted18:2118:22
Maidstone East18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:28London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted18:2818:28
Hollingbourne18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2018-06-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2018-06-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:56London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Blackfriars17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Blackfriars
Bearsted18:5618:56
Hollingbourne19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:58Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted18:5718:58
Maidstone East19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2018-06-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2018-06-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2018-06-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-06-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2018-06-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Southeastern17:57Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2817:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5717:58
London Victoria19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0518:05
Ashford International18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:21Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2118:22
London Victoria19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:28London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:2818:28
Ashford International18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2018-06-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:56London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Blackfriars17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Bromley South18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:5618:56
Ashford International19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:57Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2718:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2018-06-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5718:58
London Victoria20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2018-06-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..