desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southeastern08:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted08:0408:04
Hollingbourne08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:22Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted08:2108:22
Maidstone East08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:55Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted08:5408:55
Maidstone East09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted09:0409:04
Hollingbourne09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Mon 2019-06-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Mon 2019-06-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Mon 2019-06-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:23Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted09:2209:23
Maidstone East09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:27London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted09:2709:27
Hollingbourne09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:5310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southeastern08:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:0408:04
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:21Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:2108:22
London Victoria09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:54Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International08:2608:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:5408:55
London Victoria10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:5708:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:0409:04
Ashford International09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:22Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted09:2209:23
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:27London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:2709:27
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..