hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Southeastern05:40Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted05:3905:40
Maidstone East05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
Herne Hill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Herne Hill
London Victoria06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:58Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted05:5705:58
Maidstone East06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
Elephant & Castle07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted06:1206:12
Maidstone East06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:27Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted06:2606:27
Maidstone East06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:38Maidstone EastCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Maidstone East06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:3706:38
Hollingbourne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:0207:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:43Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted06:4206:43
Maidstone East06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Bromley South07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
Crofton Park07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Crofton Park
London Victoria07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Southeastern05:39Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:3905:40
London Victoria06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:57Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5705:58
London Blackfriars07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:1206:12
London Victoria07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:26Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2606:27
London Victoria07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:37Maidstone EastCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Maidstone East06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:3706:38
Canterbury West07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:42Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:4206:43
London Victoria07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us