hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Southeastern14:02London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted14:0114:02
Ashford International14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:03Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted14:0214:03
Maidstone East14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:25London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted14:2414:25
Hollingbourne14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:5015:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:28Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted14:2714:28
Maidstone East14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:02London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted15:0115:02
Ashford International15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:03Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted15:0215:03
Maidstone East15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Southeastern14:01London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:0114:02
Ashford International14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:02Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International13:2813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted14:0214:03
London Victoria15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:24London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:2414:25
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:27Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted14:2714:28
London Victoria15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:01London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:0115:02
Ashford International15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Fri 2018-01-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:02Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:2814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:0215:03
London Victoria16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us