desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern06:22Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted06:2106:22
Maidstone East06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:27Maidstone EastMinsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:2706:27
Hollingbourne06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International06:5307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:48Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted06:4706:48
Maidstone East06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Denmark Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:55Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted06:5406:55
Maidstone East07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:22Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted07:2107:22
Maidstone East07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Bromley South08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:36London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted07:3507:36
Hollingbourne07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:0008:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Ramsgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern06:21Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2106:22
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:27Maidstone EastMinsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:2706:27
Minster07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Wed 2021-04-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:47Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:4706:48
London Blackfriars08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:54Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5406:55
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:21Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:2107:22
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:35London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted07:3507:36
Ramsgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..