desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern16:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted16:0516:05
Hollingbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted16:2016:20
Maidstone East16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted17:0517:05
Hollingbourne17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted17:2017:20
Maidstone East17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted18:0518:05
Hollingbourne18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2024-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:21Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted18:2118:21
Maidstone East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern16:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:0516:05
Ashford International16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:2016:20
London Victoria17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:0517:05
Ashford International17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2017:20
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0518:05
Ashford International18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sat 2024-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:21Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sat 2024-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2118:21
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...