desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th October
Southeastern06:57Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted06:5606:57
Maidstone East07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:57Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted07:5607:57
Maidstone East08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:40London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted08:3908:40
Hollingbourne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:0409:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:57Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted08:5608:57
Maidstone East09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:40London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted09:3909:40
Hollingbourne09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:0410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:00Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Canterbury West09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Bearsted09:5910:00
Maidstone East10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th October
Southeastern06:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5606:57
London Victoria08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2020-10-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:56Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International07:2307:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:5607:57
London Victoria09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:39London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3908:40
Canterbury West09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2020-10-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:56Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International08:2308:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:5608:57
London Victoria10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2020-10-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:39London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:3909:40
Canterbury West10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Sun 2020-10-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:59Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Canterbury West09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2609:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Sun 2020-10-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5910:00
London Victoria11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Sun 2020-10-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..