desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bescot Stadium railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS1 4NH
Advertisement

Bescot Stadium Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
London Midland16:18WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium16:1816:18
Walsall16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-02-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:35WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium16:3516:35
Tame Bridge Parkway16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:5617:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:18WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium17:1817:18
Walsall17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-02-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:35WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium17:3517:35
Tame Bridge Parkway17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:5618:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:18WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium18:1818:18
Walsall18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-02-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:35WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium18:3518:35
Tame Bridge Parkway18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:5619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
London Midland16:18WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street15:4615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium16:1816:18
Walsall16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-02-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:35WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium16:3516:35
Wolverhampton17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:18WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street16:4616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium17:1817:18
Walsall17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-02-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:35WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium17:3517:35
Wolverhampton18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:18WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street17:4617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium18:1818:18
Walsall18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-02-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:35WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-02-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium18:3518:35
Wolverhampton19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..