desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bescot Stadium railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS1 4NH
Advertisement

Bescot Stadium Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
London Midland20:18WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium20:1820:18
Walsall20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-11-17 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:35WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium20:3520:35
Tame Bridge Parkway20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:5721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:22WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium21:2221:22
Walsall21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-11-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:36WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium21:3621:36
Tame Bridge Parkway21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:5622:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:20WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium22:1922:20
Walsall22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-11-17 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:36WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium22:3622:36
Tame Bridge Parkway22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:5623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
London Midland20:18WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street19:4719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium20:1820:18
Walsall20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-11-17 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:35WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium20:3520:35
Wolverhampton21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:22WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street20:4720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium21:2221:22
Walsall21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-11-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:36WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium21:3621:36
Wolverhampton22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:19WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street21:4721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium22:1922:20
Walsall22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sun 2019-11-17 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:36WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-11-17 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium22:3622:36
Wolverhampton23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-11-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..