desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bescot Stadium railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS1 4NH
Advertisement

Bescot Stadium Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland05:45Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Birmingham New Street05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bescot Stadium05:4505:45
Walsall05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Wed 2020-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Bloxwich05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich (Wed 2020-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Landywood (Wed 2020-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Landywood
Cannock06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Cannock (Wed 2020-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Cannock
Hednesford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hednesford (Wed 2020-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Town (Wed 2020-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:05WalsallLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:0506:05
Tame Bridge Parkway06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:2806:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Marston Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Marston Green (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tile Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tile Hill
Coventry07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coventry (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coventry
Rugby07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugby (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Long Buckby (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Long Buckby
Northampton07:3307:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Northampton (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Northampton
London Euston08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:21Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Birmingham New Street06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bescot Stadium06:2106:21
Walsall06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Bloxwich06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Landywood (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Landywood
Cannock06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Cannock (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Cannock
Hednesford06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hednesford (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Town (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:38Rugeley Trent ValleyWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Rugeley Trent Valley06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bescot Stadium06:3706:38
Tame Bridge Parkway06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:5807:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:49NorthamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Northampton05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Northampton
Bescot Stadium06:4906:49
Walsall06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Wed 2020-01-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:05WalsallLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium07:0507:05
Tame Bridge Parkway07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Marston Green07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Marston Green (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham International (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hampton-In-Arden (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Berkswell (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tile Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tile Hill
Canley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Canley (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Canley
Coventry08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coventry (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coventry
Rugby08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugby (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugby
Long Buckby08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Long Buckby (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Long Buckby
Northampton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Northampton (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Watford Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Watford Junction
London Euston09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland05:45Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hamstead (Birmingham)05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium05:4505:45
Rugeley Trent Valley06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:05WalsallLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:0506:05
London Euston08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:21Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium06:2106:21
Rugeley Trent Valley06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:37Rugeley Trent ValleyWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Cannock
Landywood06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:3706:38
Wolverhampton07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:49NorthamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Northampton05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugby
Coventry05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Stechford
Birmingham New Street06:2206:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium06:4906:49
Walsall06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Wed 2020-01-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:05WalsallLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-01-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium07:0507:05
London Euston09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to London Euston (Wed 2020-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..