desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bescot Stadium railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS1 4NH
Advertisement

Bescot Stadium Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
London Midland07:04WalsallLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium07:0407:04
Tame Bridge Parkway07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:2707:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Coseley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Penkridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Penkridge
Stafford08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Stafford (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Stafford
Crewe08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Crewe (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Crewe
Hartford (Cheshire)08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Runcorn (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:20Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Birmingham New Street06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bescot Stadium07:2007:20
Walsall07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Thu 2019-04-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:34WalsallLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium07:3307:34
Tame Bridge Parkway07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:5608:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Penkridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Penkridge
Stafford08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Stafford (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Stafford
Crewe08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Crewe (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Crewe
Winsford09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Winsford (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Runcorn (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:50CreweWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Crewe06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Crewe
Bescot Stadium07:5007:50
Walsall07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Thu 2019-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:04WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:0408:04
Tame Bridge Parkway08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:2908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:20Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Birmingham New Street07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bescot Stadium08:2008:20
Walsall08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
London Midland07:04WalsallLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium07:0407:04
Liverpool Lime Street09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:20Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium07:2007:20
Walsall07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Thu 2019-04-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:33WalsallLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium07:3307:34
Liverpool Lime Street09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:50CreweWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Crewe06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Crewe
Stafford06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Birmingham New Street07:2007:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium07:5007:50
Walsall07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Thu 2019-04-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:04WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:0408:04
Wolverhampton09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:20Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-04-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium08:2008:20
Walsall08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Thu 2019-04-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..