desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bescot Stadium railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS1 4NH
Advertisement

Bescot Stadium Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
London Midland09:20WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium09:2009:20
Walsall09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:34WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:3409:34
Tame Bridge Parkway09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:5810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:49Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bescot Stadium09:4909:49
Tame Bridge Parkway09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:50WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium09:5009:50
Walsall09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Wed 2018-12-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:00Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Birmingham New Street09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bescot Stadium10:0010:00
Walsall10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Bloxwich10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Landywood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Landywood
Cannock10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Cannock (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Cannock
Hednesford10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hednesford (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Town (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:04WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:0410:04
Tame Bridge Parkway10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:2910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
London Midland09:20WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street08:4508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:2009:20
Walsall09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:34WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:3409:34
Wolverhampton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:49Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Cannock
Landywood09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:4909:49
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:50WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:1509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:5009:50
Walsall09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Wed 2018-12-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:00Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:0010:00
Rugeley Trent Valley10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:04WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-12-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:0410:04
Wolverhampton11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..