desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
East Midlands Trains07:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby07:5207:52
Thurgarton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham08:1708:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Spondon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Spondon (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Spondon
Derby08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:17NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby08:1708:17
Fiskerton08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-06-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2018-06-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-06-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby09:5209:52
Thurgarton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:1610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby10:1110:11
Fiskerton10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-06-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2018-06-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-06-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby11:5211:52
Thurgarton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:4912:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:16MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby12:1612:16
Fiskerton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-06-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2018-06-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-06-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
East Midlands Trains07:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby07:5207:52
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Tue 2018-06-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:17NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby08:1708:17
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-06-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby09:5209:52
Matlock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Tue 2018-06-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham09:4209:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby10:1110:11
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-06-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby11:5211:52
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Tue 2018-06-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:16MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham11:4111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-06-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby12:1612:16
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-06-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..