desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
East Midlands Trains18:39LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Leicester17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Leicester
Bleasby18:3818:39
Fiskerton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:41LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Leicester18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Leicester
Bleasby19:4019:41
Fiskerton19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2018-08-14 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-08-14 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Tue 2018-08-14 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Hykeham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Tue 2018-08-14 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2018-08-14 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:45NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham22:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby22:4522:45
Fiskerton22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Newark North Gate23:0623:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark North Gate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark North Gate
Collingham23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains23:05LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Lincoln22:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Bleasby23:0523:05
Lowdham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Tue 2018-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Tue 2018-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Tue 2018-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Tue 2018-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 15th August
East Midlands Trains06:16NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby06:1606:16
Fiskerton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Wed 2018-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Wed 2018-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Wed 2018-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Wed 2018-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Wed 2018-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Wed 2018-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:22LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Bleasby06:2106:22
Thurgarton06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Wed 2018-08-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Wed 2018-08-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Wed 2018-08-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Wed 2018-08-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Wed 2018-08-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
East Midlands Trains18:38LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Leicester17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Leicester
Syston17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Syston
Sileby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby18:3818:39
Lincoln19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:40LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Leicester18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Leicester
Syston18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Syston
Sileby18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham19:1319:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby19:4019:41
Lincoln20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2018-08-14 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:45NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham22:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Bleasby22:4522:45
Lincoln23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains23:05LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Lincoln22:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby23:0523:05
Nottingham23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Tue 2018-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 15th August
East Midlands Trains06:16NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby06:1606:16
Lincoln07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Wed 2018-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:21LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate05:5605:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:2106:22
Nottingham06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Wed 2018-08-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..