desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
East Midlands Trains06:21Newark CastleNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby06:2006:21
Thurgarton06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Mon 2019-08-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Mon 2019-08-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Mon 2019-08-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains06:44NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby06:4306:44
Fiskerton06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-08-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Mon 2019-08-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-08-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Mon 2019-08-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Mon 2019-08-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Mon 2019-08-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains07:21Newark CastleNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby07:2007:21
Thurgarton07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains07:43NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby07:4207:43
Fiskerton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Mon 2019-08-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-08-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Hykeham08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Mon 2019-08-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains08:23Newark CastleNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby08:2208:23
Thurgarton08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Mon 2019-08-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Mon 2019-08-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Mon 2019-08-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Mon 2019-08-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Mon 2019-08-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains08:46NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby08:4508:46
Fiskerton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-08-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Mon 2019-08-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-08-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
East Midlands Trains06:20Newark CastleNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:2006:21
Nottingham07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Mon 2019-08-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains06:43NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby06:4306:44
Lincoln08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Mon 2019-08-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains07:20Newark CastleNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby07:2007:21
Nottingham08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains07:42NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby07:4207:43
Lincoln09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Mon 2019-08-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains08:22Newark CastleNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby08:2208:23
Nottingham09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Mon 2019-08-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains08:45NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby08:4508:46
Newark Castle09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-08-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..