desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
East Midlands Trains14:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby14:5214:52
Thurgarton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham15:1615:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:14MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby15:1415:14
Fiskerton15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Fri 2019-04-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Fri 2019-04-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Fri 2019-04-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby16:5216:52
Thurgarton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham17:1617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Spondon17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Spondon (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Spondon
Derby17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby17:1017:11
Fiskerton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Fri 2019-04-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Fri 2019-04-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Fri 2019-04-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby17:5217:52
Thurgarton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:1618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:08LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Bleasby18:0818:08
Thurgarton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to East Midlands Parkway (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Loughborough (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Barrow Upon Soar (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Sileby (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Sileby
Syston19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Syston (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Syston
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Leicester (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
East Midlands Trains14:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby14:5214:52
Matlock16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Fri 2019-04-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:14MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham14:3914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby15:1415:14
Newark Castle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Fri 2019-04-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby16:5216:52
Matlock18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Fri 2019-04-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:10MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3916:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby17:1017:11
Newark Castle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Fri 2019-04-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby17:5217:52
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Fri 2019-04-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:08LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Fri 2019-04-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby18:0818:08
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Leicester (Fri 2019-04-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..