desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th February
East Midlands Trains09:41LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Lincoln08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Bleasby09:4109:41
Thurgarton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Sun 2019-02-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Sun 2019-02-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Sun 2019-02-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Sun 2019-02-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sun 2019-02-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:51NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby09:5109:51
Fiskerton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Sun 2019-02-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Sun 2019-02-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Sun 2019-02-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Sun 2019-02-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Sun 2019-02-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-02-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:51NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby11:5111:51
Fiskerton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Sun 2019-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Sun 2019-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Sun 2019-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Sun 2019-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Sun 2019-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:54LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Lincoln11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Bleasby11:5411:54
Thurgarton11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Sun 2019-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Sun 2019-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Sun 2019-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Sun 2019-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sun 2019-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:57NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby14:5614:57
Fiskerton15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Sun 2019-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Sun 2019-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle15:1015:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Sun 2019-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Sun 2019-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Sun 2019-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:01LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Lincoln14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Bleasby15:0115:01
Thurgarton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Sun 2019-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Sun 2019-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Sun 2019-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Sun 2019-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sun 2019-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th February
East Midlands Trains09:41LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Lincoln08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate09:1509:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby09:4109:41
Nottingham10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sun 2019-02-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:51NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby09:5109:51
Lincoln10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-02-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:51NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby11:5111:51
Lincoln12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:54LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Lincoln11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby11:5411:54
Nottingham12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sun 2019-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:56NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby14:5614:57
Lincoln15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:01LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Lincoln14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Sun 2019-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby15:0115:01
Nottingham15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Sun 2019-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..