desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
East Midlands Trains11:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby11:5211:52
Thurgarton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:14MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby12:1412:14
Fiskerton12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Wed 2018-12-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Wed 2018-12-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-12-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby14:5214:52
Thurgarton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham15:1615:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:14MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby15:1415:14
Fiskerton15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Wed 2018-12-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Wed 2018-12-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-12-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby16:5216:52
Thurgarton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham17:1617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Spondon17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Spondon (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Spondon
Derby17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby17:1017:11
Fiskerton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Wed 2018-12-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Wed 2018-12-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-12-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
East Midlands Trains11:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby11:5211:52
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:14MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby11:1011:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham11:3911:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby12:1412:14
Newark Castle12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-12-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby14:5214:52
Matlock16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Wed 2018-12-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:14MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham14:3914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby15:1415:14
Newark Castle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-12-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby16:5216:52
Matlock18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Wed 2018-12-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:10MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3916:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Wed 2018-12-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby17:1017:11
Newark Castle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Wed 2018-12-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..