desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
East Midlands Trains07:14NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby07:1407:14
Fiskerton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Hykeham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Metheringham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Metheringham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Metheringham
Ruskington08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ruskington (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ruskington
Sleaford08:3108:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Sleaford (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Sleaford
Spalding08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Spalding (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Spalding
Peterborough09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Peterborough (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby07:5207:52
Thurgarton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Spondon08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Spondon (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Spondon
Derby08:4908:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:26DerbyLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Derby07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Bleasby08:2608:26
Fiskerton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Thu 2021-04-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-04-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Hykeham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Thu 2021-04-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:50Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby09:5009:50
Thurgarton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:1410:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:04MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Matlock09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Bleasby11:0411:04
Fiskerton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-04-15 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Thu 2021-04-15 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-04-15 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby11:5211:52
Thurgarton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Attenborough12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Duffield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Duffield (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Duffield
Belper13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Belper (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Belper
Ambergate13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Ambergate (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Whatstandwell (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Cromford (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock Bath (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
East Midlands Trains07:14NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby07:1407:14
Peterborough09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Peterborough (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby07:5207:52
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:26DerbyLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Derby07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham08:0408:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Bleasby08:2608:26
Lincoln09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Thu 2021-04-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:50Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby09:5009:50
Matlock11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:04MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Matlock09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Ambergate
Belper09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Belper
Duffield10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Duffield
Derby10:1010:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby11:0411:04
Newark Castle11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-04-15 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:52Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-04-15 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby11:5211:52
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Matlock (Thu 2021-04-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..