desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
East Midlands Trains18:55Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby18:5518:55
Thurgarton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Carlton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Long Eaton19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby19:4419:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Tutbury & Hatton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Uttoxeter (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Blythe Bridge (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Longton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Kidsgrove (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Alsager (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Alsager
Crewe20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Crewe (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains19:12CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Crewe17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Crewe
Bleasby19:1219:12
Fiskerton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2022-08-09 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2022-08-09 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-08-09 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains21:49LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Leicester20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Leicester
Bleasby21:4921:49
Fiskerton21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2022-08-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Tue 2022-08-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-08-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Tue 2022-08-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Tue 2022-08-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2022-08-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains22:56NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby22:5622:56
Fiskerton23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2022-08-09 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle23:0823:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-08-09 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Tue 2022-08-09 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Collingham
Swinderby23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Swinderby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Tue 2022-08-09 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2022-08-09 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains23:43CleethorpesNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Cleethorpes21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cleethorpes
Bleasby23:4223:43
Lowdham23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Tue 2022-08-09 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Tue 2022-08-09 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Tue 2022-08-09 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Tue 2022-08-09 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 10th August
East Midlands Trains06:03NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Nottingham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Wed 2022-08-10 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby06:0306:03
Fiskerton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Wed 2022-08-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Wed 2022-08-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Wed 2022-08-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
East Midlands Trains18:55Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby18:5518:55
Crewe20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Crewe (Tue 2022-08-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains19:12CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Crewe17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Crewe
Alsager17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:4718:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby19:1219:12
Newark Castle19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Tue 2022-08-09 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains21:49LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Leicester20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Leicester
Syston20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Syston
Sileby20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Burton Joyce21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Bleasby21:4921:49
Lincoln22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2022-08-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains22:56NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Bleasby22:5622:56
Lincoln23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lincoln (Tue 2022-08-09 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains23:42CleethorpesNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Cleethorpes21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln23:0123:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Hykeham
Collingham23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2022-08-09 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby23:4223:43
Nottingham00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Tue 2022-08-09 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 10th August
East Midlands Trains06:03NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Nottingham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Wed 2022-08-10 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Wed 2022-08-10 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Wed 2022-08-10 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Wed 2022-08-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Wed 2022-08-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby06:0306:03
Newark Castle06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Wed 2022-08-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..