desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brixton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Brixton Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SW9 8JW
Advertisement

Brixton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Southeastern09:26OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
Orpington08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Orpington
Brixton09:2509:26
London Victoria09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:35London VictoriaOrpington / London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton09:3509:35
Herne Hill09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bickley
Petts Wood10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Orpington10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
Brixton09:3509:35
Herne Hill09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bickley
Petts Wood10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Orpington10:0810:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
Petts Wood10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Chislehurst10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chislehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Elmstead Woods (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Elmstead Woods
Grove Park10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Grove Park (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Grove Park
Hither Green10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Hither Green (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Hither Green
Lewisham11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Lewisham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to St Johns (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to New Cross (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to New Cross
London Bridge11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:41Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
Bromley South09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Brixton09:4009:41
London Victoria09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:50London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton09:5009:50
Herne Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-10-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Sydenham Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Thu 2020-10-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Thu 2020-10-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Thu 2020-10-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Thu 2020-10-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:58OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
Orpington09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Orpington
Brixton09:5709:58
London Victoria10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:05London VictoriaOrpington / London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton departures
London Victoria09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton10:0510:05
Herne Hill10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Penge East10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bickley
Petts Wood10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Orpington10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
Brixton10:0510:05
Herne Hill10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to West Dulwich
Penge East10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Penge East (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Penge East
Kent House10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bickley
Petts Wood10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Orpington10:3811:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
Petts Wood11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Petts Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Petts Wood
Chislehurst11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chislehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Elmstead Woods (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Elmstead Woods
Grove Park11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Grove Park (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Grove Park
Hither Green11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Hither Green (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Hither Green
Lewisham11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Lewisham (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to St Johns (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to New Cross (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to New Cross
London Bridge11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Southeastern09:25OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
Orpington08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Kent House
Penge East09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton09:2509:26
London Victoria09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:35London VictoriaOrpington / London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton09:3509:35
Orpington10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
London Cannon Street11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:40Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
Bromley South09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Kent House
Penge East09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton09:4009:41
London Victoria09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:50London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton09:5009:50
Bromley South10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bromley South (Thu 2020-10-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:57OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
Orpington09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Kent House
Penge East09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Penge East
West Dulwich09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton09:5709:58
London Victoria10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:05London VictoriaOrpington / London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brixton arrivals
London Victoria09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Thu 2020-10-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton10:0510:05
Orpington10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Orpington (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to Orpington
London Cannon Street11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brixton departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..