desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Merseyrail18:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick18:3418:34
Liverpool Central18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail18:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick18:4718:47
St Michaels18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail18:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick18:4918:49
Liverpool Central18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:022SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick19:0219:02
St Michaels19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2018-02-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Mon 2018-02-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-02-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:041Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick19:0419:04
Liverpool Central19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick19:1719:17
St Michaels19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Merseyrail18:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick18:3418:34
Southport19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail18:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick18:4718:47
Hunts Cross19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail18:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick18:4918:49
Southport19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-02-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:022SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick19:0219:02
Hunts Cross19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:041Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick19:0419:04
Southport19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-02-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Mon 2018-02-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick19:1719:17
Hunts Cross19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-02-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us