desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Merseyrail14:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick14:4714:47
St Michaels14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2019-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2019-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Mon 2019-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick14:4914:49
Liverpool Central14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:022SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick15:0215:02
St Michaels15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2019-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2019-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Mon 2019-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:041Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick15:0415:04
Liverpool Central15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick15:1715:17
St Michaels15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick15:1915:19
Liverpool Central15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Merseyrail14:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick14:4714:47
Hunts Cross15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick14:4914:49
Southport15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:022SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick15:0215:02
Hunts Cross15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:041Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick15:0415:04
Southport15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick15:1715:17
Hunts Cross15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2019-06-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick15:1915:19
Southport16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..