desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Merseyrail14:022SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick14:0214:02
St Michaels14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:041Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick14:0414:04
Liverpool Central14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick14:1714:17
St Michaels14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick14:1914:19
Liverpool Central14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick14:3214:32
St Michaels14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick14:3414:34
Liverpool Central14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Merseyrail14:022SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick14:0214:02
Hunts Cross14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:041Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick14:0414:04
Southport14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick14:1714:17
Hunts Cross14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick14:1914:19
Southport15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick14:3214:32
Hunts Cross14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick14:3414:34
Southport15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us