desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
Merseyrail06:141Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick06:1406:14
Liverpool Central06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick06:3206:32
St Michaels06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Tue 2021-03-09 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Tue 2021-03-09 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Tue 2021-03-09 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2021-03-09 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2021-03-09 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick06:3406:34
Liverpool Central06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:022SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick07:0207:02
St Michaels07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Tue 2021-03-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Tue 2021-03-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Tue 2021-03-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2021-03-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2021-03-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:041Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick07:0407:04
Liverpool Central07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick07:3207:32
St Michaels07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Tue 2021-03-09 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Tue 2021-03-09 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Tue 2021-03-09 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2021-03-09 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2021-03-09 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick07:3407:34
Liverpool Central07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
Merseyrail06:141Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick06:1406:14
Southport07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:2606:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:3206:32
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2021-03-09 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick06:3406:34
Southport07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2021-03-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:022SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:5606:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick07:0207:02
Hunts Cross07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2021-03-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:041Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick07:0407:04
Southport07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2021-03-09 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick07:3207:32
Hunts Cross07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Tue 2021-03-09 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2021-03-09 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick07:3407:34
Southport08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Tue 2021-03-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..