desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Merseyrail12:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick12:4912:49
Liverpool Central12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail12:562SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick12:5612:56
St Michaels12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:091Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick13:0913:09
Liverpool Central13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:162SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick13:1613:16
St Michaels13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Sat 2021-06-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Sat 2021-06-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:291Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick13:2913:29
Liverpool Central13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Merseyrail12:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick12:4912:49
Southport13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail12:562SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick12:5612:56
Hunts Cross13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:091Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick13:0913:09
Southport14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:162SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick13:1613:16
Hunts Cross13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:291Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick13:2913:29
Southport14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..