hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Merseyrail07:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick07:1707:17
St Michaels07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick07:1907:19
Liverpool Central07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick07:3207:32
St Michaels07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick07:3407:34
Liverpool Central07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick07:4707:47
St Michaels07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick07:4907:49
Liverpool Central07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Merseyrail07:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:5807:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick07:1707:17
Hunts Cross07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick07:1907:19
Southport08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick07:3207:32
Hunts Cross07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick07:3407:34
Southport08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick07:4707:47
Hunts Cross08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Wed 2018-02-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick07:4907:49
Southport08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us