desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Merseyrail13:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick13:1713:17
St Michaels13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Fri 2019-04-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Fri 2019-04-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-04-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick13:1913:19
Liverpool Central13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick13:3213:32
St Michaels13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Fri 2019-04-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Fri 2019-04-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-04-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick13:3413:34
Liverpool Central13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick13:4713:47
St Michaels13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Fri 2019-04-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Fri 2019-04-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-04-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick13:4913:49
Liverpool Central13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Merseyrail13:172SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick13:1713:17
Hunts Cross13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:191Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick13:1913:19
Southport14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:322SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick13:3213:32
Hunts Cross13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:341Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick13:3413:34
Southport14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:472SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick13:4713:47
Hunts Cross14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick13:4913:49
Southport14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..