desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Merseyrail06:322SouthportLiverpool South ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick06:3206:32
St Michaels06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:321Liverpool South ParkwaySouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Liverpool South Parkway06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Brunswick06:3206:32
Liverpool Central06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:472SouthportLiverpool South ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick06:4706:47
St Michaels06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:471Liverpool South ParkwaySouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Liverpool South Parkway06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Brunswick06:4706:47
Liverpool Central06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:022SouthportLiverpool South ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick07:0207:02
St Michaels07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:021Liverpool South ParkwaySouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Liverpool South Parkway06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Brunswick07:0207:02
Liverpool Central07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Merseyrail06:322SouthportLiverpool South ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:1306:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:3206:32
Liverpool South Parkway06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:321Liverpool South ParkwaySouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Liverpool South Parkway06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick06:3206:32
Southport07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:472SouthportLiverpool South ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:2806:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:4706:47
Liverpool South Parkway06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:471Liverpool South ParkwaySouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Liverpool South Parkway06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick06:4706:47
Southport07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:022SouthportLiverpool South ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall06:4306:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick07:0207:02
Liverpool South Parkway07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail07:021Liverpool South ParkwaySouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Liverpool South Parkway06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2018-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick07:0207:02
Southport07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline