desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
London Midland10:36Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield City09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Bournville10:3610:36
Kings Norton10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-01-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Thu 2020-01-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-01-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-01-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-01-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:39RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville10:3910:39
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:46Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville10:4610:46
Kings Norton10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-01-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Thu 2020-01-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:49BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Bromsgrove10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Bournville10:4910:49
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:56Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Bournville10:5610:56
Kings Norton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-01-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Thu 2020-01-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-01-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-01-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-01-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville10:5910:59
Selly Oak11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
London Midland10:36Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield City09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:3610:36
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-01-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:39RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2910:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39
Lichfield City11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:46Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:4610:46
Longbridge10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Thu 2020-01-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:49BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Bromsgrove10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:4910:49
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-01-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:56Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:5610:56
Redditch11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-01-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4810:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Thu 2020-01-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:5910:59
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..