desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
London Midland15:46Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville15:4615:46
Kings Norton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-10-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2018-10-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:5415:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2018-10-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:49BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Bromsgrove15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Bournville15:4915:49
Selly Oak15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:06Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield City15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Bournville16:0616:06
Kings Norton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-10-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2018-10-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2018-10-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-10-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Bromsgrove15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Bournville16:0916:09
Selly Oak16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville16:1616:16
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:19RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville16:1916:19
Selly Oak16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
London Midland15:46Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville15:4615:46
Bromsgrove16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:49BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Bromsgrove15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:4915:49
Lichfield City16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:06Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield City15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street15:5015:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:0616:06
Bromsgrove16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2018-10-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Bromsgrove15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:0916:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-10-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street16:0016:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:1616:16
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:19RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2018-10-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:1916:19
Lichfield City17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..