hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
London Midland13:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville13:3913:39
Selly Oak13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:44Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville13:4413:44
Kings Norton13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:49LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Longbridge13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Bournville13:4913:49
Selly Oak13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:0214:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Bournville13:5413:54
Kings Norton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville13:5913:59
Selly Oak14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:04Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield City13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Bournville14:0414:04
Kings Norton14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
London Midland13:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:2713:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:3913:39
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:44Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:4413:44
Longbridge13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:49LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Longbridge13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:4913:49
Lichfield City14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:5413:54
Redditch14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4713:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:5913:59
Four Oaks14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:04Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield City13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street13:4913:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:0414:04
Longbridge14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us