desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
London Midland14:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville14:1914:19
Selly Oak14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:28Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Bournville14:2814:28
Kings Norton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:29BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Bournville14:2914:29
Selly Oak14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:36Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville14:3614:36
Kings Norton14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville14:3914:39
Selly Oak14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:46Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville14:4614:46
Kings Norton14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:5414:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
London Midland14:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:28Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1114:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28
Bromsgrove14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:29BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:2914:29
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:36Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:3614:36
Redditch15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:3914:39
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:46Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2019-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:4614:46
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..