desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
London Midland06:29LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Longbridge06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Bournville06:2906:29
Selly Oak06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:36Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Birmingham New Street06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bournville06:3606:36
Kings Norton06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:4406:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville06:3906:39
Selly Oak06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:46Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Bournville06:4606:46
Kings Norton06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2018-06-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:49LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Longbridge06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Bournville06:4906:49
Selly Oak06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:58Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Bournville06:5806:58
Kings Norton07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
London Midland06:29LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Longbridge06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:2906:29
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:36Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:3606:36
Redditch07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2806:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:3906:39
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:46Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:3006:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:4606:46
Longbridge06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:49LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Longbridge06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:4906:49
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:58Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4106:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:5806:58
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline