desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Midland21:08BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Bromsgrove20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Bournville21:0821:08
Selly Oak21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:2121:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville21:1921:19
Selly Oak21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:3321:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City22:1022:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:28Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville21:2821:28
Kings Norton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2019-11-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-11-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:36Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield City20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Bournville21:3621:36
Kings Norton21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-11-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2019-11-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-11-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-11-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2019-11-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:37BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Bromsgrove21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Bournville21:3721:37
Selly Oak21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:5121:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:49RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville21:4921:49
Selly Oak21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0322:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Midland21:08BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Bromsgrove20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:0821:08
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:1921:19
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:28Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28
Bromsgrove21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-11-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:36Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield City20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:3621:36
Redditch22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2019-11-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:37BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Bromsgrove21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:3721:37
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:49RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2019-11-18 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:4921:49
Lichfield City22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-11-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..