desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands19:3119:31
Surbiton19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Thu 2018-10-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-10-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-10-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands19:3419:34
New Malden19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Thu 2018-10-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-10-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-10-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-10-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-10-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-10-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands20:0020:00
Surbiton20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Thu 2018-10-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-10-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-10-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands20:0420:04
New Malden20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands20:3020:30
Surbiton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Thu 2018-10-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-10-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-10-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands20:3420:34
New Malden20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-10-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-10-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-10-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-10-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-10-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands19:3119:31
Hampton Court19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-10-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands19:3419:34
London Waterloo20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-10-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands20:0020:00
Hampton Court20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-10-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands20:0420:04
London Waterloo20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands20:3020:30
Hampton Court20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-10-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-10-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands20:3420:34
London Waterloo21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-10-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..