desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands10:0010:00
Surbiton10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Tue 2018-04-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Tue 2018-04-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2018-04-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands10:0410:04
New Malden10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Tue 2018-04-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-04-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-04-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-04-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-04-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands10:3010:30
Surbiton10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands10:3410:34
New Malden10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Tue 2018-04-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-04-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-04-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-04-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-04-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands11:0011:00
Surbiton11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Tue 2018-04-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Tue 2018-04-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2018-04-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands11:0411:04
New Malden11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Tue 2018-04-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-04-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-04-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-04-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-04-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-04-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands10:0010:00
Hampton Court10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2018-04-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands10:0410:04
London Waterloo10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands10:3010:30
Hampton Court10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands10:3410:34
London Waterloo11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands11:0011:00
Hampton Court11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2018-04-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Tue 2018-04-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands11:0411:04
London Waterloo11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-04-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us