hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands16:0016:00
Surbiton16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands16:0416:04
New Malden16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands16:3016:30
Surbiton16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands16:3416:34
New Malden16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands17:0017:00
Surbiton17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands17:0417:04
New Malden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands16:0016:00
Hampton Court16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands16:0416:04
London Waterloo16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands16:3016:30
Hampton Court16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands16:3416:34
London Waterloo17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands17:0017:00
Hampton Court17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Thu 2018-01-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands17:0417:04
London Waterloo17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us