desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
South West Trains20:15Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands20:1520:15
New Malden20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:27London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands20:2720:27
Surbiton20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sun 2019-11-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sun 2019-11-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2019-11-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:45Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands20:4520:45
New Malden20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:56London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands20:5620:56
Surbiton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sun 2019-11-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sun 2019-11-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2019-11-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:15Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands21:1521:15
New Malden21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:27London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands21:2721:27
Surbiton21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sun 2019-11-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sun 2019-11-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2019-11-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
South West Trains20:15Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands20:1520:15
London Waterloo20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:27London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands20:2720:27
Hampton Court20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2019-11-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:45Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands20:4520:45
London Waterloo21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:56London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands20:5620:56
Hampton Court21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2019-11-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:15Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands21:1521:15
London Waterloo21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:27London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sun 2019-11-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands21:2721:27
Hampton Court21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sun 2019-11-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..