desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
South West Trains23:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Guildford
Berrylands23:4323:43
New Malden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Tue 2019-04-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Tue 2019-04-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-04-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Tue 2019-04-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-04-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:59London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo23:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands23:5923:59
Surbiton00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Tue 2019-04-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Tue 2019-04-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2019-04-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains00:14Hampton CourtWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court23:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands00:1400:14
New Malden00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Wed 2019-04-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-04-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-04-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands06:0406:04
New Malden06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Wed 2019-04-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-04-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-04-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-04-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands06:3006:30
Surbiton06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Wed 2019-04-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands06:3406:34
New Malden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
South West Trains23:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clandon
Horsley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands23:4323:43
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:59London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo23:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Tue 2019-04-23 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands23:5923:59
Hampton Court00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2019-04-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains00:14Hampton CourtWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court23:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands00:1400:14
Wimbledon00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-04-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:53London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo00:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands00:53
Woking01:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Woking (Wed 2019-04-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands06:0406:04
London Waterloo06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Wed 2019-04-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands06:3006:30
Hampton Court06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Wed 2019-04-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..