desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands11:0011:00
Surbiton11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands11:0411:04
New Malden11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands11:3011:30
Surbiton11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands11:3411:34
New Malden11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands12:0012:00
Surbiton12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-06-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands12:0412:04
New Malden12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands11:0011:00
Hampton Court11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands11:0411:04
London Waterloo11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands11:3011:30
Hampton Court11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands11:3411:34
London Waterloo12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands12:0012:00
Hampton Court12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-06-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands12:0412:04
London Waterloo12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..