desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
South West Trains06:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands06:0406:04
New Malden06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sat 2018-08-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-08-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-08-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-08-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands06:3006:30
Surbiton06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands06:3406:34
New Malden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sat 2018-08-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-08-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-08-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-08-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands07:0007:00
Surbiton07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sat 2018-08-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sat 2018-08-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-08-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands07:0407:04
New Malden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sat 2018-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands07:3007:30
Surbiton07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Sat 2018-08-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Sat 2018-08-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-08-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
South West Trains06:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands06:0406:04
London Waterloo06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands06:3006:30
Hampton Court06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands06:3406:34
London Waterloo07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands07:0007:00
Hampton Court07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-08-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands07:0407:04
London Waterloo07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sat 2018-08-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands07:3007:30
Hampton Court07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-08-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..