desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN26 6TA
Advertisement

Berwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
Southern18:51London BridgeEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
London Bridge17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
Berwick (Sussex)18:5018:51
Polegate18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2018-09-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-09-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:54HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Hastings17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
Berwick (Sussex)18:5418:54
Lewes19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Wed 2018-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Wed 2018-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2018-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:56BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Brighton18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Berwick (Sussex)18:5618:56
Polegate19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2018-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:1219:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Bexhill19:3419:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Wed 2018-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Wed 2018-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:33London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
London Victoria18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Berwick (Sussex)19:3319:33
Polegate19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2018-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:51London BridgeEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
London Bridge18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
Berwick (Sussex)19:5019:51
Polegate19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Wed 2018-09-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-09-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:52HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Hastings18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
Berwick (Sussex)19:5219:52
Lewes20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Wed 2018-09-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Wed 2018-09-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2018-09-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
Southern18:50London BridgeEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
London Bridge17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)18:5018:51
Eastbourne19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-09-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:54HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Hastings17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:2918:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)18:5418:54
Brighton19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:56BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Moulsecoomb18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)18:5618:56
Hastings19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Wed 2018-09-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:33London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Horley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Cooksbridge19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)19:3319:33
Eastbourne19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:50London BridgeEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
London Bridge18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)19:5019:51
Eastbourne20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-09-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:52HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Hastings18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:3019:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-09-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)19:5219:52
Brighton20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Wed 2018-09-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..