desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN26 6TA
Advertisement

Berwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
Southern05:34EastbourneHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Eastbourne05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Berwick (Sussex)05:3405:34
Glynde05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Mon 2021-01-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Mon 2021-01-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Plumpton05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Plumpton (Mon 2021-01-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Wivelsfield (Mon 2021-01-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:55BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Brighton05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Berwick (Sussex)05:5505:55
Polegate06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:0906:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Cooden Beach06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Bexhill (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:55EastbourneBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Eastbourne05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Berwick (Sussex)05:5505:55
Glynde06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Road (Brighton) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Hastings05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
Berwick (Sussex)06:0806:08
Glynde06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Cooksbridge06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Cooksbridge
Plumpton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Plumpton (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Wivelsfield (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:4406:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to East Croydon (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Victoria (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:34EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Eastbourne06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Berwick (Sussex)06:3406:34
Glynde06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Plumpton06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Plumpton (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Wivelsfield (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Horley (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Horley
East Croydon07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to East Croydon (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Victoria (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:46HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) departures
Hastings05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
Berwick (Sussex)06:4606:46
Glynde06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Mon 2021-01-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Glynde
Lewes06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Lewes (Mon 2021-01-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Falmer07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Falmer (Mon 2021-01-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2021-01-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Mon 2021-01-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
Southern05:34EastbourneHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Eastbourne05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)05:3405:34
Haywards Heath06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:55BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Falmer05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)05:5505:55
Hastings06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hastings (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:55EastbourneBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Eastbourne05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)05:5505:55
Brighton06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Mon 2021-01-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:08HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Hastings05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne05:4105:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:0806:08
London Victoria07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Victoria (Mon 2021-01-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:34EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Eastbourne06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:3406:34
London Victoria07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to London Victoria (Mon 2021-01-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:46HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berwick (Sussex) arrivals
Hastings05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:2506:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-01-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:4606:46
Brighton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Brighton (Mon 2021-01-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berwick (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..