desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Southeastern22:19Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1922:19
Otford22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2019-11-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2019-11-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South22:4522:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2019-11-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-11-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4022:40
West Malling22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4622:46
Kemsing22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2019-11-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2019-11-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2019-11-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-11-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2019-11-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-11-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:06London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham23:0623:06
West Malling23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Wed 2019-11-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
Maidstone East23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-11-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2019-11-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-11-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2019-11-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:28Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Canterbury West22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Borough Green & Wrotham23:2823:28
Otford23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2019-11-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2019-11-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-11-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2019-11-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-11-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham23:4023:40
West Malling23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East23:5723:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Southeastern22:19Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1922:19
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-11-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4022:40
Ashford International23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4622:46
London Victoria23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-11-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:06London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham23:0623:06
Ashford International23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2019-11-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:28Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Canterbury West22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Ashford International22:2722:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham23:2823:28
London Victoria00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-11-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-11-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham23:4023:40
Ashford International00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2019-11-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..