desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Southeastern08:16Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1608:16
Kemsing08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Tue 2019-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2019-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2019-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2019-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:22London BlackfriarsMaidstone EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Blackfriars07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Blackfriars
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2208:22
West Malling08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4008:40
West Malling08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:5708:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4608:46
Kemsing08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Tue 2019-07-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2019-07-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2019-07-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-07-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2019-07-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0609:06
West Malling09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
Maidstone East09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:5310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:07Maidstone EastLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Maidstone East08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0709:07
Otford09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2019-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2019-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2019-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
Elephant & Castle09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2019-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Southeastern08:16Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1608:16
London Victoria09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:22London BlackfriarsMaidstone EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Blackfriars07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2208:22
Maidstone East08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4008:40
Ashford International09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4608:46
London Victoria09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0609:06
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Tue 2019-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:07Maidstone EastLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Maidstone East08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-07-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0709:07
London Blackfriars09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..