hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Southeastern06:04Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham06:0306:04
Otford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Fri 2018-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
Herne Hill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Herne Hill
London Victoria06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:19Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1806:19
Otford06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Fri 2018-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
Elephant & Castle07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:36Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham06:3606:36
Kemsing06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:41London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4106:41
West Malling06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham06:5106:51
Kemsing06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-01-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Fri 2018-01-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Fri 2018-01-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-01-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:04Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham07:0307:04
Otford07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Bromley South07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
Crofton Park07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Crofton Park
London Victoria07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Southeastern06:03Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:0306:04
London Victoria06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:18Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1806:19
London Blackfriars07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:36Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:3606:36
London Victoria07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:41London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4106:41
Ashford International07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Fri 2018-01-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:5106:51
London Victoria07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:03Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:0307:04
London Victoria07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us