desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
Southeastern18:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4018:40
West Malling18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Ashford International19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4618:46
Kemsing18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0619:06
West Malling19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
Maidstone East19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:5320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:18Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Canterbury West18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1819:18
Otford19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4019:40
West Malling19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Ashford International20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4619:46
Kemsing19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Sat 2019-01-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sat 2019-01-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sat 2019-01-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-01-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Sat 2019-01-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-01-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
Southeastern18:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4018:40
Ashford International19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4618:46
London Victoria19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0619:06
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:18Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Canterbury West18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2718:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1819:18
London Victoria20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4019:40
Ashford International20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4619:46
London Victoria20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-01-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..