desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern09:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4609:46
Kemsing09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0610:06
West Malling10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
Maidstone East10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:18Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Canterbury West09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1810:18
Otford10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2020-01-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4010:40
West Malling10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East10:5710:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Ashford International11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4610:46
Kemsing10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Tue 2020-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2020-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2020-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0611:06
West Malling11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
Maidstone East11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern09:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4609:46
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0610:06
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:18Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Canterbury West09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2709:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:3809:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1810:18
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4010:40
Ashford International11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4610:46
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0611:06
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-01-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..