hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Southeastern07:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham07:3507:35
Otford07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sun 2018-01-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sun 2018-01-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-01-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Sun 2018-01-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-01-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:23London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2308:23
West Malling08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham08:3508:35
Otford08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sun 2018-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sun 2018-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Sun 2018-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:24London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham09:2409:24
West Malling09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:1010:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham09:3509:35
Otford09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sun 2018-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sun 2018-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Sun 2018-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:24London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham10:2410:24
West Malling10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:1011:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
Southeastern07:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:3507:35
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-01-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:23London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham08:2308:23
Canterbury West09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2018-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:3508:35
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:24London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:2409:24
Canterbury West10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2018-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:3509:35
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:24London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-01-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:2410:24
Canterbury West11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2018-01-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us