desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern11:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham11:4611:46
Kemsing11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham12:0612:06
West Malling12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
Maidstone East12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:5313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:18Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Canterbury West11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1812:18
Otford12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4012:40
West Malling12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Ashford International13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4612:46
Kemsing12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham13:0613:06
West Malling13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
Maidstone East13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:5314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern11:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:4611:46
London Victoria12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham12:0612:06
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:18Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Canterbury West11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:2711:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1812:18
London Victoria13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4012:40
Ashford International13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:46Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4612:46
London Victoria13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:06London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham13:0613:06
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Wed 2018-11-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..