desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brierfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pendle
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB9 5PG
Advertisement

Brierfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Northern08:191ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Colne08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Brierfield08:1908:19
Burnley Central08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Central (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rose Grove (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rose Grove
Hapton08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Hapton
Huncoat08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Huncoat
Accrington08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Accrington (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rishton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rishton
Blackburn08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Blackburn (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Cherry Tree (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Lostock Hall
Preston09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:571PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Preston07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Brierfield08:5708:57
Nelson09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Nelson (Tue 2019-03-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Nelson
Colne09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:191ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Brierfield09:1909:19
Burnley Central09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Central (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rose Grove (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rose Grove
Hapton09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Hapton
Huncoat09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Huncoat
Accrington09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Accrington (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rishton (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rishton
Blackburn09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Blackburn (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Cherry Tree (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Lostock Hall
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:571PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Preston08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Brierfield09:5709:57
Nelson10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Nelson (Tue 2019-03-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Nelson
Colne10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:191ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Colne10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Brierfield10:1910:19
Burnley Central10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Central (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rose Grove (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rose Grove
Hapton10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Hapton
Huncoat10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Huncoat
Accrington10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Accrington (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rishton (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rishton
Blackburn10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Blackburn (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Cherry Tree (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Lostock Hall
Preston11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:571PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Preston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Brierfield10:5710:57
Nelson11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Nelson (Tue 2019-03-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Nelson
Colne11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Northern08:191ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Colne08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Nelson08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield08:1908:19
Preston09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:571PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Preston07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield08:5708:57
Colne09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:191ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Nelson09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield09:1909:19
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:571PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Preston08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield09:5709:57
Colne10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:191ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Colne10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Nelson10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield10:1910:19
Preston11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Tue 2019-03-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:571PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Preston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Brierfield (Tue 2019-03-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield10:5710:57
Colne11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2019-03-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..