desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentwood railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Brentwood Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM14 4EW
Advertisement

Brentwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st February
04:483ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Shenfield04:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood04:4804:48
Harold Wood04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Gidea Park
Romford04:5704:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Romford (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Ilford (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Forest Gate (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Maryland (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:083ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Shenfield05:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:0805:08
Harold Wood05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Gidea Park
Romford05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Romford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Ilford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Forest Gate (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Maryland (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Whitechapel El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Liverpool Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Farringdon El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Tottenham Court Road El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Bond Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:283ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Shenfield05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:2805:28
Harold Wood05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Gidea Park
Romford05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Romford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Ilford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Forest Gate (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Maryland (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Whitechapel El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Liverpool Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Farringdon El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Tottenham Court Road El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Bond Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:373ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Shenfield05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:3705:37
Harold Wood05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Gidea Park
Romford05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Romford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Ilford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Ilford
Manor Park06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Forest Gate (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Maryland (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Whitechapel El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Liverpool Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Farringdon El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Tottenham Court Road El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Bond Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:453ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Shenfield05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:4505:45
Harold Wood05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Gidea Park
Romford05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Romford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Ilford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Ilford
Manor Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Forest Gate (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Maryland (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Whitechapel El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Liverpool Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Farringdon El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Tottenham Court Road El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Bond Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:523ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Shenfield05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:5205:52
Harold Wood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Gidea Park
Romford06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Romford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Ilford (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Ilford
Manor Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Forest Gate (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Maryland (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Whitechapel El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Liverpool Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Farringdon El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Tottenham Court Road El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Bond Street El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st February
04:483ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Shenfield04:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood04:4804:48
London Liverpool Street05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2023-02-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:083ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Shenfield05:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:0805:08
Paddington El05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:283ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Shenfield05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:2805:28
Paddington El06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:373ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Shenfield05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:3705:37
Paddington El06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:453ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Shenfield05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:4505:45
Paddington El06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
05:523ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Shenfield05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2023-02-01 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:5205:52
Paddington El06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Wed 2023-02-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..