desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Breich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8JH
Advertisement

Breich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
ScotRail22:06Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich22:0622:06
Addiewell22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:09EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich22:0922:09
Fauldhouse22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich23:5223:53
Addiewell23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 19th November
ScotRail06:33MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Motherwell
Breich06:3306:33
Addiewell06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:35EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich06:3506:35
Fauldhouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cambuslang (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:06Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich07:0507:06
Addiewell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
ScotRail22:06Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich22:0622:06
Edinburgh22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:09EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich22:0922:09
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-11-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Mon 2019-11-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich23:5223:53
Edinburgh00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-11-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 19th November
ScotRail06:33MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Motherwell
Holytown06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich06:3306:33
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:35EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich06:3506:35
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-11-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Tue 2019-11-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich07:0507:06
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-11-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..