desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Breich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8JH
Advertisement

Breich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
ScotRail06:33MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Motherwell
Breich06:3306:33
Addiewell06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:35EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich06:3506:35
Fauldhouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cambuslang (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:06Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich07:0507:06
Addiewell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:39EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich07:3907:39
Fauldhouse07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:04Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich08:0408:04
Addiewell08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich09:0409:05
Addiewell09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
ScotRail06:33MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Motherwell
Holytown06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich06:3306:33
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:35EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich06:3506:35
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-08-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich07:0507:06
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:39EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich07:3907:39
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:04Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich08:0408:04
Edinburgh08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:04Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Fri 2019-08-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich09:0409:05
Edinburgh09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..