desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Breich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8JH
Advertisement

Breich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
ScotRail17:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich17:0417:05
Addiewell17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:09EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich17:0917:09
Fauldhouse17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cambuslang (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:07Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich18:0618:07
Addiewell18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:08EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich18:0818:08
Fauldhouse18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:38EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich18:3818:38
Fauldhouse18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cambuslang (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:04Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich19:0419:04
Addiewell19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
ScotRail17:09EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich17:0917:09
Glasgow Central17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:06Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts17:5417:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich18:0618:07
Edinburgh18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:08EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich18:0818:08
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-10-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:38EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Livingston South18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich18:3818:38
Glasgow Central19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:04Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich19:0419:04
Edinburgh19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:04Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Tue 2019-10-15 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich20:0420:05
Edinburgh20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-10-15 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..