desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Breich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8JH
Advertisement

Breich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
ScotRail11:03Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich11:0311:03
Addiewell11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich11:0611:06
Fauldhouse11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts11:1411:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:03Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich12:0312:03
Addiewell12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:04EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich12:0412:04
Fauldhouse12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts12:1212:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:06Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich13:0613:06
Addiewell13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich13:0613:06
Fauldhouse13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts13:1413:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
ScotRail11:03Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts10:5110:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich11:0311:03
Edinburgh11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2020-03-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich11:0611:06
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-03-30 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:03Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich12:0312:03
Edinburgh12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2020-03-30 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:04EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich12:0412:04
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-03-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:06Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts12:5112:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich13:0613:06
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Mon 2020-03-30 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich13:0613:06
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-03-30 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..