desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Breich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8JH
Advertisement

Breich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
ScotRail13:03Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich13:0213:03
Addiewell13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:07EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich13:0713:07
Fauldhouse13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:01Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich14:0114:01
Addiewell14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich14:0614:06
Fauldhouse14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts14:1414:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:03Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich15:0315:03
Addiewell15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:09EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich15:0815:09
Fauldhouse15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
ScotRail13:07EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich13:0713:07
Glasgow Central13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:01Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich14:0114:01
Edinburgh14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich14:0614:06
Glasgow Central14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-01-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:03Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts14:5114:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich15:0315:03
Edinburgh15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:08EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich15:0815:09
Glasgow Central15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-01-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:02Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts15:5015:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Mon 2021-01-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich16:0216:02
Edinburgh16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-01-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..