desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Breich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8JH
Advertisement

Breich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th August
ScotRail22:07Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich22:0722:07
Addiewell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:07EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich22:0722:07
Fauldhouse22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:55Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich22:5522:55
Addiewell22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:10EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich23:1023:10
Fauldhouse23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:54Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich23:5323:54
Addiewell23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 13th August
ScotRail06:31EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich06:3106:31
Fauldhouse06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts06:3906:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cambuslang (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th August
ScotRail22:07Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich22:0722:07
Edinburgh22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:07EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich22:0722:07
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-08-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:55Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich22:5522:55
Edinburgh23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:10EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich23:1023:10
Glasgow Central23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts23:4323:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Wed 2020-08-12 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich23:5323:54
Edinburgh00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Wed 2020-08-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 13th August
ScotRail06:31EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Thu 2020-08-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich06:3106:31
Glasgow Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Thu 2020-08-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..