hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brookmans Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7SS
Advertisement

Brookmans Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Northern04:19Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park04:1904:19
Potters Bar04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet04:2804:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross04:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:44Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park05:4405:44
Potters Bar05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:14Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park06:1406:14
Potters Bar06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park06:4206:42
Welham Green06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:44Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park06:4406:44
Potters Bar06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:12MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park07:1207:12
Welham Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sat 2018-01-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-01-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Northern04:19Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)04:1504:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Brookmans Park04:1904:19
London Kings Cross04:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to London Kings Cross (Sat 2018-01-20 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:44Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:4405:44
Moorgate06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:14Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:1406:14
Moorgate06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:4206:42
Welwyn Garden City06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:44Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:4406:44
Moorgate07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:12MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:1207:12
Welwyn Garden City07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-01-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us