hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brookmans Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7SS
Advertisement

Brookmans Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Great Northern15:37Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park15:3715:37
Potters Bar15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:38MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park15:3815:38
Welham Green15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:56Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park15:5615:56
Potters Bar15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:58MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park15:5815:58
Welham Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:16Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park16:1616:16
Potters Bar16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:17MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park16:1716:17
Welham Green16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Great Northern15:37Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:3715:37
Moorgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:38MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1015:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:3815:38
Welwyn Garden City15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:56Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:5615:56
Moorgate16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:58MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:5815:58
Welwyn Garden City16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:16Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park16:1616:16
Moorgate16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:17MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park16:1716:17
Welwyn Garden City16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-01-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us