desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brookmans Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7SS
Advertisement

Brookmans Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Great Northern11:06Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park11:0611:06
Potters Bar11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park11:2911:29
Welham Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sat 2018-06-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-06-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:36Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park11:3611:36
Potters Bar11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:59MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park11:5911:59
Welham Green12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sat 2018-06-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-06-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:06Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park12:0612:06
Potters Bar12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park12:2912:29
Welham Green12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sat 2018-06-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2018-06-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-06-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Great Northern11:06Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park11:0611:06
Moorgate11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park11:2911:29
Welwyn Garden City11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-06-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:36Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park11:3611:36
Moorgate12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern11:59MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park11:5911:59
Welwyn Garden City12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-06-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:06Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park12:0612:06
Moorgate12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Sat 2018-06-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park12:2912:29
Welwyn Garden City12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2018-06-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..