desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blackpool Pleasure Beach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Blackpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
FY4 1LD
Advertisement

Blackpool Pleasure Beach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
Northern21:081ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures
Colne19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Colne
Blackpool Pleasure Beach21:0821:08
Blackpool South21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Sun 2021-01-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures
Blackpool South21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach21:2021:20
Squires Gate21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lytham (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Lytham
Moss Side21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Moss Side (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston21:5622:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Preston (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Preston
Lostock Hall22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lostock Hall (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Pleasington (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Cherry Tree (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackburn (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Blackburn
Rishton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Rishton (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Accrington (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Accrington
Huncoat22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Huncoat (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Huncoat
Hapton22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Hapton (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Hapton
Rose Grove22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Rose Grove (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Burnley Central (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Brierfield (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Brierfield
Nelson23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Nelson (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Nelson
Colne23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th January
Northern06:161Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures
Blackpool South06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach06:1606:16
Squires Gate06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lytham (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Lytham
Moss Side06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Moss Side (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Kirkham & Wesham (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Salwick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Salwick (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Salwick
Preston06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Preston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:111PrestonBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures
Preston07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Preston
Blackpool Pleasure Beach08:1108:11
Blackpool South08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Mon 2021-01-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:191Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures
Blackpool South08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach08:1908:19
Squires Gate08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Mon 2021-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Mon 2021-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Mon 2021-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Lytham (Mon 2021-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Lytham
Moss Side08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Moss Side (Mon 2021-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Kirkham & Wesham (Mon 2021-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Preston (Mon 2021-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
Northern21:081ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals
Colne19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Colne
Nelson19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall20:2120:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach21:0821:08
Blackpool South21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Sun 2021-01-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals
Blackpool South21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-01-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach21:2021:20
Colne23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2021-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th January
Northern06:161Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals
Blackpool South06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach06:1606:16
Preston06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Preston (Mon 2021-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:111PrestonBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals
Preston07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Preston
Salwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salwick to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Salwick
Kirkham & Wesham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach08:1108:11
Blackpool South08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Mon 2021-01-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:191Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals
Blackpool South08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Mon 2021-01-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach08:1908:19
Preston08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Preston (Mon 2021-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool Pleasure Beach departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..