desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bodorgan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Isle Of Anglesey
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL62 5BL
Advertisement

Bodorgan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th June
Arriva Trains Wales22:31CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan departures
Crewe20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Crewe
Bodorgan22:3122:31
Ty Croes22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Ty Croes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Rhosneigr (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Rhosneigr
Valley22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Valley (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Valley
Holyhead22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Holyhead (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 7th June
Arriva Trains Wales08:48HolyheadCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan departures
Holyhead08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Holyhead
Bodorgan08:4808:48
Llanfairpwll08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llanfairpwll (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llanfairpwll
Bangor (Gwynedd)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llanfairfechan (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llanfairfechan
Penmaenmawr09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Penmaenmawr (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Penmaenmawr
Conwy09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Conwy (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Conwy
Llandudno Junction09:3209:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Deganwy (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno09:4609:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llandudno
Deganwy09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Deganwy (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno Junction09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Colwyn Bay (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Abergele & Pensarn (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Rhyl (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Rhyl
Prestatyn10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Prestatyn (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Prestatyn
Flint10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Flint (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Flint
Shotton10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Shotton (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Shotton
Chester10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Chester (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Chester
Crewe11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Crewe (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:48HolyheadCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan departures
Holyhead10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Holyhead
Bodorgan10:4810:48
Llanfairpwll10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llanfairpwll (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llanfairpwll
Bangor (Gwynedd)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llanfairfechan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llanfairfechan
Penmaenmawr11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Penmaenmawr (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Penmaenmawr
Conwy11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Conwy (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Conwy
Llandudno Junction11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Deganwy (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno11:4611:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llandudno
Deganwy11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Deganwy (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno Junction11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Colwyn Bay (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Abergele & Pensarn (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Rhyl (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Rhyl
Prestatyn12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Prestatyn (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Prestatyn
Flint12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Flint (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Flint
Shotton12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Shotton (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Shotton
Chester12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Chester (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Chester
Crewe13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Crewe (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:59CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan departures
Crewe08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Crewe
Bodorgan10:5910:59
Ty Croes11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Ty Croes (Sun 2020-06-07 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Rhosneigr (Sun 2020-06-07 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Rhosneigr
Valley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Valley (Sun 2020-06-07 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Valley
Holyhead11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Holyhead (Sun 2020-06-07 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:59CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan departures
Crewe09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Crewe
Bodorgan11:5911:59
Ty Croes12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Ty Croes (Sun 2020-06-07 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Rhosneigr (Sun 2020-06-07 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Rhosneigr
Valley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Valley (Sun 2020-06-07 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Valley
Holyhead12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Holyhead (Sun 2020-06-07 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:48HolyheadCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan departures
Holyhead12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Holyhead
Bodorgan12:4812:48
Llanfairpwll12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llanfairpwll (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llanfairpwll
Bangor (Gwynedd)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llanfairfechan (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llanfairfechan
Penmaenmawr13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Penmaenmawr (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Penmaenmawr
Conwy13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Conwy (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Conwy
Llandudno Junction13:3213:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Deganwy (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno13:4613:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llandudno
Deganwy13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Deganwy (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno Junction13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Colwyn Bay (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Abergele & Pensarn (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Rhyl (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Rhyl
Prestatyn14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Prestatyn (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Prestatyn
Flint14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Flint (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Flint
Shotton14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Shotton (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Shotton
Chester14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Chester (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Chester
Crewe15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Crewe (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th June
Arriva Trains Wales22:31CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan arrivals
Crewe20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Crewe
Chester20:4720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Chester
Shotton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Shotton
Flint21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Flint
Prestatyn21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Prestatyn
Rhyl21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Conwy21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conwy to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Conwy
Penmaenmawr22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llanfairfechan
Bangor (Gwynedd)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairpwll22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairpwll to Bodorgan (Sat 2020-06-06 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llanfairpwll
Bodorgan22:3122:31
Holyhead22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Holyhead (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 7th June
Arriva Trains Wales08:48HolyheadCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan arrivals
Holyhead08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Holyhead
Valley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Valley to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Valley
Rhosneigr08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan08:4808:48
Crewe11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Crewe (Sun 2020-06-07 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:48HolyheadCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan arrivals
Holyhead10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Holyhead
Valley10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Valley to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Valley
Rhosneigr10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan10:4810:48
Crewe13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Crewe (Sun 2020-06-07 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:59CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan arrivals
Crewe08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Crewe
Chester08:4708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Chester
Shotton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Shotton
Flint09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Flint
Prestatyn09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Prestatyn
Rhyl09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Deganwy09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno10:0110:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction10:1510:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Conwy10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conwy to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Conwy
Penmaenmawr10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llanfairfechan
Bangor (Gwynedd)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairpwll10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairpwll to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llanfairpwll
Bodorgan10:5910:59
Holyhead11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Holyhead (Sun 2020-06-07 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:59CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan arrivals
Crewe09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Crewe
Chester09:4709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Chester
Shotton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Shotton
Flint10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Flint
Prestatyn10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Prestatyn
Rhyl10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Deganwy10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Conwy11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conwy to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Conwy
Penmaenmawr11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llanfairfechan
Bangor (Gwynedd)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairpwll11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairpwll to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Llanfairpwll
Bodorgan11:5911:59
Holyhead12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Holyhead (Sun 2020-06-07 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:48HolyheadCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodorgan arrivals
Holyhead12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Holyhead
Valley12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Valley to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Valley
Rhosneigr12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Bodorgan (Sun 2020-06-07 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan12:4812:48
Crewe15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Crewe (Sun 2020-06-07 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodorgan departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..