desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8NH
Advertisement

Bosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Southern21:17London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Bosham21:1721:17
Nutbourne21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Cosham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Cosham
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portchester (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portchester
Fareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fareham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Swanwick (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Swanwick
Woolston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Woolston (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Woolston
St Denys22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to St Denys (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bosham21:2721:27
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:13London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
London Victoria20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Bosham22:1322:13
Nutbourne22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Cosham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Cosham
Portchester22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portchester (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portchester
Fareham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fareham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Swanwick (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:27Southampton CentralThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Bosham22:2722:27
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester22:3322:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Arundel22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Arundel (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Arundel
Amberley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Amberley (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Amberley
Pulborough23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Billingshurst (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Christs Hospital (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Horsham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Horsham
Littlehaven23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehaven (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ifield (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ifield
Crawley23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Crawley (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:21London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Bosham23:2123:21
Nutbourne23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Fri 2018-07-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Fri 2018-07-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Fratton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Fri 2018-07-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-07-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:49Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bosham23:4923:49
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2018-07-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Fri 2018-07-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Fri 2018-07-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-07-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Southern21:17London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Horsham
Barnham20:5821:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham21:1721:17
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham21:2721:27
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:13London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
London Victoria20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:2721:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Horsham
Barnham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham22:1322:13
Southampton Central23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:27Southampton CentralThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Cosham
Havant22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham22:2722:27
Three Bridges23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-07-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:21London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Amberley
Arundel22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Arundel
Ford23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham23:2123:21
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-07-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:49Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Fri 2018-07-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham23:4923:49
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-07-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..