hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8NH
Advertisement

Bosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southern06:10BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham06:1006:10
Southbourne06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Cosham06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Cosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Cosham
Portchester06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portchester (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portchester
Fareham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fareham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Swanwick (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Littlehampton05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Bosham06:2006:20
Nutbourne06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:29Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bosham06:2906:29
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Littlehampton06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Bosham07:2007:20
Nutbourne07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:29Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bosham07:2907:29
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Littlehampton07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Bosham08:2008:20
Nutbourne08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southern06:10BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Portslade05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
Worthing05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Bosham06:1006:10
Southampton Central07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Littlehampton05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham06:2006:20
Portsmouth & Southsea06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:29Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:2906:29
Littlehampton06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Littlehampton06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham07:2007:20
Portsmouth & Southsea07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:29Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham07:2907:29
Littlehampton07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:20LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Littlehampton07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2018-01-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham08:2008:20
Portsmouth & Southsea08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us