desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8NH
Advertisement

Bosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Southern17:47FrattonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Fratton17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bosham17:4717:47
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to West Worthing (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:45BrightonFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham18:4518:45
Nutbourne18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sun 2018-07-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sun 2018-07-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sun 2018-07-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sun 2018-07-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Fratton19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bosham18:4718:47
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to West Worthing (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:35BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham19:3519:35
Nutbourne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Fratton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:47FrattonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Fratton19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bosham19:4719:47
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to West Worthing (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:35BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham20:3520:35
Nutbourne20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Fratton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Southern17:47FrattonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Fratton17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham17:4717:47
Brighton18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:45BrightonFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:2018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham18:4518:45
Fratton19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham18:4718:47
Brighton19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:35BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham19:3519:35
Portsmouth Harbour20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:47FrattonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Fratton19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham19:4719:47
Brighton20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:35BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2018-07-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham20:3520:35
Portsmouth Harbour21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..