desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8NH
Advertisement

Bosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Southern22:27Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Bosham22:2722:27
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester22:3322:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Arundel22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Arundel (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Arundel
Amberley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Amberley (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Amberley
Pulborough23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Pulborough (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Billingshurst (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Horsham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Horsham
Littlehaven23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ifield (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ifield
Crawley23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:21London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Bosham23:2123:21
Nutbourne23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Tue 2020-09-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Tue 2020-09-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Tue 2020-09-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Tue 2020-09-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Tue 2020-09-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Fratton23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Tue 2020-09-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-09-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:48Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bosham23:4823:48
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2020-09-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Tue 2020-09-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham00:0300:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Tue 2020-09-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-09-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 23rd September
Southern05:19BarnhamPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Barnham05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Bosham05:1905:19
Nutbourne05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:19LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Littlehampton05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Bosham06:1906:19
Nutbourne06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bosham06:2706:27
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2020-09-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Wed 2020-09-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Wed 2020-09-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Wed 2020-09-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Southern22:27Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Cosham
Havant22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham22:2722:27
Gatwick Airport23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:21London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Amberley
Arundel22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Arundel
Ford23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham23:2123:21
Portsmouth & Southsea23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-09-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:48Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham23:4823:48
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-09-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 23rd September
Southern05:19BarnhamPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Barnham05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham05:1905:19
Portsmouth & Southsea05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-09-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:19LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Littlehampton05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham06:1906:19
Portsmouth & Southsea06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-09-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Wed 2020-09-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:2706:27
Littlehampton06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Wed 2020-09-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..