desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bognor Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO21 1BS
Advertisement

Bognor Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Southern20:054Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis20:05
Barnham20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Wed 2019-11-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Wed 2019-11-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Littlehampton20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Wed 2019-11-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:291Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis20:29
Barnham20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Arundel20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Arundel
Pulborough20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Billingshurst (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Billingshurst
Horsham21:1121:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Horsham
Crawley21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Crawley
Three Bridges21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to East Croydon (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:553Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis20:55
Barnham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Arundel21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Arundel
Amberley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Amberley
Pulborough21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Billingshurst (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham21:4121:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Horsham
Crawley21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to East Croydon (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Wed 2019-11-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:052Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis21:05
Barnham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Wed 2019-11-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Littlehampton21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Wed 2019-11-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:293Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis21:29
Barnham21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Arundel21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Arundel
Pulborough21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Billingshurst (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Billingshurst
Horsham22:1122:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Horsham
Crawley22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to East Croydon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:052Bognor RegisBarnhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis22:05
Barnham22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Southern20:202London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
London Victoria18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Crawley
Horsham19:2719:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Amberley
Arundel20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Arundel
Ford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis20:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:314LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
Littlehampton20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis20:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:501London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
London Victoria19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Crawley
Horsham19:5720:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Amberley
Arundel20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Arundel
Ford20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis20:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:012LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
Littlehampton20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis21:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:201London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2720:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Amberley
Arundel21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Arundel
Ford21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis21:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:333LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
Littlehampton21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-11-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis21:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..