desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Botley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2DN
Advertisement

Botley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
South West Trains16:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley16:5316:54
Hedge End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh17:0417:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:39London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley17:3517:39
Fareham17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Sun 2021-02-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Sun 2021-02-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Sun 2021-02-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Sun 2021-02-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Sun 2021-02-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-02-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-02-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley17:5317:54
Hedge End17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh18:0518:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:39London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley18:3518:39
Fareham18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Sun 2021-02-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Sun 2021-02-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Sun 2021-02-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Sun 2021-02-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Sun 2021-02-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-02-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-02-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley18:5318:54
Hedge End18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh19:0419:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke19:4119:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:39London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley19:3519:39
Fareham19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Sun 2021-02-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Sun 2021-02-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Sun 2021-02-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Sun 2021-02-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Sun 2021-02-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-02-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-02-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
South West Trains16:53Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley16:5316:54
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh17:1717:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley17:3517:39
Portsmouth Harbour18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-02-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:53Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley17:5317:54
London Waterloo19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh18:1718:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley18:3518:39
Portsmouth Harbour19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-02-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:53Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley18:5318:54
London Waterloo20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:35London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh19:1719:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Sun 2021-02-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley19:3519:39
Portsmouth Harbour20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-02-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..