desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Botley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2DN
Advertisement

Botley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains21:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley21:3521:35
Hedge End21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Winchester21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Hook22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hook (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hook
Winchfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchfield (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchfield
Fleet22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fleet (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Brookwood (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Brookwood
Woking22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
Weybridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Weybridge (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Surbiton (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:41London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley21:4021:41
Fareham21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Wed 2018-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Wed 2018-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Wed 2018-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Wed 2018-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:28Portsmouth HarbourEastleighCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley22:2722:28
Hedge End22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:34Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Cardiff Central19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cardiff Central
Botley22:3322:34
Fareham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Wed 2018-11-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Fratton22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Wed 2018-11-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-11-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:01BasingstokePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Basingstoke22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Botley23:0123:01
Fareham23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Wed 2018-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Wed 2018-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Wed 2018-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Wed 2018-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Wed 2018-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:40London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley23:4023:40
Fareham23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Wed 2018-11-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Wed 2018-11-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Wed 2018-11-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Wed 2018-11-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Wed 2018-11-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:1100:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-11-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains21:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley21:3521:35
London Waterloo23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:40London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley21:4021:41
Portsmouth Harbour22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:27Portsmouth HarbourEastleighCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley22:2722:28
Eastleigh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-11-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:33Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Cardiff Central19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Filton Abbey Wood20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads20:1820:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Westbury
Warminster21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Romsey
Southampton Central22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:1522:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley22:3322:34
Portsmouth Harbour23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:01BasingstokePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Basingstoke22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley23:0123:01
Portsmouth Harbour23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:40London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Weybridge
Woking22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Brookwood22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchfield
Hook22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2018-11-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley23:4023:40
Portsmouth Harbour00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..