desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Botley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2DN
Advertisement

Botley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
South West Trains11:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley11:3511:35
Hedge End11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Winchester11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley11:3811:38
Fareham11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Tue 2020-01-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Tue 2020-01-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-01-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley12:3512:35
Hedge End12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Winchester12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking13:3913:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley12:3812:38
Fareham12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Tue 2020-01-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Tue 2020-01-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Tue 2020-01-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-01-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley13:3513:35
Hedge End13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Tue 2020-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Winchester13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Tue 2020-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Tue 2020-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Tue 2020-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley13:3813:38
Fareham13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Tue 2020-01-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Tue 2020-01-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Tue 2020-01-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Tue 2020-01-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Tue 2020-01-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-01-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
South West Trains11:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley11:3511:35
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley11:3811:38
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley12:3512:35
London Waterloo14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley12:3812:38
Portsmouth Harbour13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley13:3513:35
London Waterloo15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Tue 2020-01-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley13:3813:38
Portsmouth Harbour14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-01-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..