desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Botley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2DN
Advertisement

Botley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
South West Trains05:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley05:3705:37
Hedge End05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke06:2106:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Hook06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hook (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hook
Winchfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchfield (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchfield
Fleet06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fleet (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Brookwood (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:21Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley06:1906:21
Hedge End06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh06:3506:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Fleet07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fleet (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:12EastleighPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Eastleigh07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Botley07:1107:12
Fareham07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Mon 2020-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Mon 2020-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Mon 2020-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:28Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Botley07:2707:28
Hedge End07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:39WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Botley07:3907:39
Fareham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Mon 2020-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Mon 2020-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Mon 2020-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Mon 2020-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:22Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley08:2208:22
Hedge End08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Shawford08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Shawford
Winchester08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Fleet09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fleet (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
South West Trains05:37Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:0305:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley05:3705:37
London Waterloo07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:19Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:4405:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley06:1906:21
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:11EastleighPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Eastleigh07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley07:1107:12
Portsmouth Harbour07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-09-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley07:2707:28
London Waterloo09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:39WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchfield
Hook06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Shawford07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley07:3907:39
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:22Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham08:1008:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Mon 2020-09-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley08:2208:22
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..