desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Bodmin Parkway Railway Station

Wikipedia - Bodmin Parkway railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway16:09PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway16:0816:09
Liskeard16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
St Germans16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:4917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Ivybridge (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Ivybridge
Totnes17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:27PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway16:2616:27
Liskeard16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:0417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Totnes17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Taunton (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Taunton
Reading19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Reading (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry16:44PenzanceLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway16:4316:44
Liskeard16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:1917:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Totnes17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Taunton (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads19:2419:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Bristol Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Cheltenham Spa (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street20:5321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tamworth Hl (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Tamworth Hl
Burton-On-Trent21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Burton-On-Trent (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby21:4021:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Derby (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Derby
Chesterfield22:0222:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Chesterfield (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield22:1722:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Sheffield (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Wakefield Westgate (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Leeds (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:58PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Bodmin Parkway16:5816:58
Lostwithiel17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:32PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway17:3117:32
Liskeard17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Plymouth18:0718:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Taunton (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Taunton
Reading20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Reading (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:51Bodmin ParkwayPadstow BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway16:08PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0816:09
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:08Padstow BusBodmin ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway16:26PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Camborne15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:3815:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway16:2616:27
London Paddington20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry16:43PenzanceLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Camborne15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway16:4316:44
Leeds23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Leeds (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:58PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5816:58
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:31PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway17:3117:32
London Paddington21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL30 4BB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..