desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Bodmin Parkway Railway Station

Wikipedia - Bodmin Parkway railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway11:37Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Exeter St Davids09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Bodmin Parkway11:3711:37
Lostwithiel11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:56Bodmin ParkwayPadstow BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway12:13ReadingPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Reading08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Reading
Bodmin Parkway12:1212:13
Par12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell12:2912:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
St Erth13:1613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:24PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway12:2312:24
Liskeard12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Germans
Saltash12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:56London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
London Paddington08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:56
Lostwithiel13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:32PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway13:3113:32
Liskeard13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Plymouth14:0814:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Totnes14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Taunton (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Taunton
Reading16:5817:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Reading (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway11:37Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:5711:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3711:37
Penzance12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:08Padstow BusBodmin ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway12:12ReadingPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Reading08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Reading
Newbury08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:3011:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:1212:13
Penzance13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:23PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:2312:24
Plymouth13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:55London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
London Paddington08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Reading
Westbury10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth12:1012:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:56
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:31PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Camborne12:3612:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway13:3113:32
London Paddington17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL30 4BB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..