desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Bodmin Parkway Railway Station

Wikipedia - Bodmin Parkway railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway12:55PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55
Liskeard13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:07Bodmin ParkwayPadstow BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway13:15PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway13:1313:15
Liskeard13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Plymouth13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Newton Abbot14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Taunton (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Taunton
Reading16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Reading (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:23Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:51London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Bodmin Parkway13:4913:51
Par14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:07Bodmin ParkwayPadstow BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway12:55PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:13PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Redruth12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Bodmin Parkway13:1313:15
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:23Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:35Padstow BusBodmin ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway13:49London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Reading
Exeter St Davids12:0312:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth13:0413:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:4913:51
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:11PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL30 4BB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..