desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bodmin Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL30 4BB
Advertisement

Bodmin Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Great Western Railway11:17PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway11:1611:17
Liskeard11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:5512:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:2712:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:0413:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Reading14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Reading (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:32Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:56Bodmin ParkwayPadstow BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway11:57London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Bodmin Parkway11:5511:57
Par12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Mon 2019-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Mon 2019-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Mon 2019-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Mon 2019-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
St Erth13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Mon 2019-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Mon 2019-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:08PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway12:0712:08
Liskeard12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Germans
Saltash12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:5012:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Totnes13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:5413:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Taunton (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Taunton
Westbury15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Westbury (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Westbury
Reading15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Reading (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:57PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway12:5612:57
Liskeard13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Mon 2019-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Mon 2019-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Mon 2019-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3913:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Ivybridge (Mon 2019-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Mon 2019-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Great Western Railway11:16PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Camborne10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway11:1611:17
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:31Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Mon 2019-04-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:55London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:1011:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:5511:57
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Mon 2019-04-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:07PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:0712:08
London Paddington16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Mon 2019-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:08Padstow BusBodmin ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway12:56PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5612:57
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-04-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..