desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bodmin Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL30 4BB
Advertisement

Bodmin Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Great Western Railway18:01PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:01
Liskeard18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Germans
Saltash18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Ivybridge (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Ivybridge
Totnes19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:09London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09
Lostwithiel18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:12Bodmin ParkwayPadstow BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway18:35PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Bodmin Parkway18:3518:35
Lostwithiel18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:03PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:03
Liskeard19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4019:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Taunton (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Bath Spa (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Chippenham (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Swindon (Wilts) (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Didcot Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Reading (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:19London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
London Paddington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Bodmin Parkway19:1719:19
Par19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Wed 2018-06-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell19:3619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Wed 2018-06-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Wed 2018-06-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Wed 2018-06-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1820:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Wed 2018-06-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
St Erth20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Wed 2018-06-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Wed 2018-06-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Great Western Railway18:00PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:01
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-06-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:08London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Wed 2018-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:35Padstow BusBodmin ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway18:35PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:3518:35
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Wed 2018-06-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:01PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:03
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Wed 2018-06-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:17London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
London Paddington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Reading15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Reading
Pewsey16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids17:3217:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth18:3618:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1719:19
Penzance20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Wed 2018-06-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..