desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bodmin Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL30 4BB
Advertisement

Bodmin Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Great Western Railway13:03PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway13:0213:03
Liskeard13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Germans
Saltash13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:26Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Exeter St Davids11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Bodmin Parkway13:2513:26
Lostwithiel13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:35PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway13:3313:35
Liskeard13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
Plymouth14:1114:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Totnes14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids15:1315:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Taunton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Taunton
Reading16:5917:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Reading (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:55London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
London Paddington10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Bodmin Parkway13:5413:55
Par14:0414:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
St Erth14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:05PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Penzance12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Bodmin Parkway14:0414:05
Liskeard14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Liskeard
St Germans14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Germans
Saltash14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:4514:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Ivybridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Totnes (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Teignmouth (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dawlish (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:27Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway departures
Exeter St Davids12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Bodmin Parkway14:2614:27
Lostwithiel14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Lostwithiel
Par14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Par
St Austell14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Austell (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Austell
Truro15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Truro
Redruth15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Redruth
Camborne15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Camborne (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Camborne
Hayle15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Hayle
St Erth15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to St Erth
Penzance15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Great Western Railway13:02PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:2612:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway13:0213:03
Plymouth13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Plymouth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:25Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:5211:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:3612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Saltash
St Germans13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2513:26
Penzance14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:33PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Camborne12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:5612:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway13:3313:35
London Paddington17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to London Paddington (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:54London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
London Paddington10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Reading
Taunton11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids12:1312:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:5413:55
Penzance15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:04PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Penzance12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5013:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:0414:05
Exeter St Davids15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-06-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:26Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bodmin Parkway arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth13:3313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:2614:27
Penzance15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bodmin Parkway departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..