desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brinnington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK5 8JG
Advertisement

Brinnington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
Northern07:56Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Brinnington07:5607:56
Bredbury07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Bredbury (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Bredbury
Romiley08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Romiley (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Romiley
Marple08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Marple (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Marple
Strines08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Strines (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Strines
New Mills Central08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to New Mills Central (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to New Mills Central
Chinley08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Chinley (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Chinley
Edale08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Edale (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Bamford (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Bamford
Hathersage08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hathersage (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Hathersage
Grindleford08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Grindleford (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Dore & Totley (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Sheffield (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:34Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington departures
Manchester Piccadilly08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Brinnington08:3408:34
Bredbury08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Bredbury (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Bredbury
Romiley08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Romiley (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Romiley
Marple08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Marple (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Marple
Strines08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Strines (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Strines
New Mills Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to New Mills Central (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to New Mills Central
Chinley09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Chinley (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Chinley
Edale09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Edale (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Bamford (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Bamford
Hathersage09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hathersage (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Hathersage
Grindleford09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Grindleford (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Dore & Totley (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Sheffield (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:33Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Brinnington09:3309:33
Bredbury09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Bredbury (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Bredbury
Romiley09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Romiley (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Romiley
Marple09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Marple (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Marple
Strines09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Strines (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Strines
New Mills Central09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to New Mills Central (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to New Mills Central
Chinley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Chinley (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Chinley
Edale10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Edale (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Bamford (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Bamford
Hathersage10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hathersage (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Hathersage
Grindleford10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Grindleford (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Dore & Totley (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Sheffield (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:20SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington departures
Sheffield09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Sheffield
Brinnington10:2010:20
Reddish North10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Reddish North (Sun 2018-04-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Reddish North
Manchester Piccadilly10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-04-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:51Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington departures
Manchester Piccadilly10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Brinnington10:5110:51
Bredbury10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Bredbury (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Bredbury
Romiley10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Romiley (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Romiley
Marple11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Marple (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Marple
Strines11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Strines (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Strines
New Mills Central11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to New Mills Central (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to New Mills Central
Chinley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Chinley (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Chinley
Edale11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Edale (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Bamford (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Bamford
Hathersage11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hathersage (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Hathersage
Grindleford11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Grindleford (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Dore & Totley (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Sheffield (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:22SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington departures
Sheffield10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Sheffield
Brinnington11:2211:22
Reddish North11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Reddish North (Sun 2018-04-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Reddish North
Manchester Piccadilly11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-04-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
Northern07:56Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington07:5607:56
Sheffield09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Sheffield (Sun 2018-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:34Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington08:3408:34
Sheffield09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Sheffield (Sun 2018-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:33Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington09:3309:33
Sheffield10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Sheffield (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:20SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington arrivals
Sheffield09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Edale
Chinley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Strines
Marple10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Marple
Romiley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Romiley
Bredbury10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Bredbury
Brinnington10:2010:20
Manchester Piccadilly10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-04-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:51Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington10:5110:51
Sheffield12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Sheffield (Sun 2018-04-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:22SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brinnington arrivals
Sheffield10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Edale
Chinley11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Strines
Marple11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Marple
Romiley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Romiley
Bredbury11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Brinnington (Sun 2018-04-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington arrivals from Bredbury
Brinnington11:2211:22
Manchester Piccadilly11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-04-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brinnington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us