desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
South West Trains05:212StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Barnes05:2105:21
Putney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Tue 2019-07-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-07-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-07-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:243London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes05:2405:24
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Whitton (London) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ascot (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Bracknell (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wokingham (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Winnersh (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earley (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:491HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes05:4905:49
Putney05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Tue 2019-07-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-07-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-07-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes05:5205:52
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:561SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Shepperton
Barnes05:5605:56
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Tue 2019-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:191HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes06:1906:19
Putney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Tue 2019-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
South West Trains05:212StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:2105:21
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:243London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-07-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:491HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes05:4905:49
London Waterloo06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:561SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:191HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2019-07-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:1906:19
London Waterloo06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..