desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th June
South West Trains22:281London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes22:2822:28
Putney22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2020-06-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-06-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-06-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-06-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-06-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-06-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:342HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes22:3422:34
Putney22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2020-06-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-06-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-06-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-06-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-06-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-06-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:423London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes22:4122:42
Barnes Bridge22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2020-06-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Sat 2020-06-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sat 2020-06-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2020-06-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sat 2020-06-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Sat 2020-06-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sat 2020-06-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes22:5222:52
Mortlake22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:1623:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:581London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes22:5822:58
Putney23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2020-06-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-06-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-06-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-06-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-06-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-06-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th June
South West Trains22:281London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:5521:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes22:2822:28
London Waterloo22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-06-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:342HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:3422:34
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-06-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:413London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:4122:42
Hounslow23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sat 2020-06-06 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:5222:52
London Waterloo23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-06-06 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:581London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:2522:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:4222:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Sat 2020-06-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes22:5822:58
London Waterloo23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-06-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..