desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:341WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes10:3410:34
Putney10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:423London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes10:4110:42
Barnes Bridge10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes10:5210:52
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:561London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes10:5610:56
Putney10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:041WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes11:0411:04
Putney11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:341WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:4509:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Egham
Staines10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:3410:34
London Waterloo10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:413London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:4110:42
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5210:52
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:561London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:2510:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes10:5610:56
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:041WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:1510:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Egham
Staines10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:0411:04
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:113London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:1111:12
Weybridge12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Fri 2018-06-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..