desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 28th February
South West Trains05:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes05:5205:52
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:561SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Shepperton
Barnes05:5605:56
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Fri 2020-02-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-02-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-02-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-02-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:123London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes06:1106:12
Barnes Bridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:191HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes06:1906:19
Putney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:224London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes06:2206:22
Mortlake06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:261KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Barnes06:2606:26
Putney06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Fri 2020-02-28 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-02-28 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-02-28 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-02-28 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 28th February
South West Trains05:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:561SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:113London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:1106:12
Weybridge07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Fri 2020-02-28 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:191HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:1906:19
London Waterloo06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:224London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:2206:22
London Waterloo07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:261KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Fri 2020-02-28 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes06:2606:26
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-02-28 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..