desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
South West Trains20:393London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes20:3920:39
Barnes Bridge20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-11-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Sun 2019-11-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sun 2019-11-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sun 2019-11-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sun 2019-11-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Sun 2019-11-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sun 2019-11-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:512HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes20:5120:51
Putney20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:542HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes20:5320:54
Putney20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:033London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes21:0321:03
Mortlake21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Whitton (London) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:093London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes21:0921:09
Barnes Bridge21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:162London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes21:1621:16
Putney21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
South West Trains20:393London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:3920:39
Hounslow21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sun 2019-11-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:512HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes20:5120:51
London Waterloo21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:532HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:5320:54
London Waterloo21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:033London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:0321:03
Hounslow21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:093London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:0921:09
Hounslow21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:162London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:4620:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Sun 2019-11-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes21:1621:16
London Waterloo21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..