desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains06:423London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes06:4106:42
Barnes Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:491TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Twickenham06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
Barnes06:4906:49
Putney06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:503London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes06:5006:50
Mortlake06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:561WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Wimbledon06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Barnes06:5606:56
Putney06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2021-04-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:041StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Staines06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Barnes07:0407:04
Putney07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2021-04-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:111HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes07:1107:11
Putney07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2021-04-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains06:413London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4106:42
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:491TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Twickenham06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow06:2806:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:4906:49
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:503London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:5006:50
London Waterloo07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:561WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Wimbledon06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:2406:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes06:5606:56
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:041StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Staines06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:3706:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:0407:04
London Waterloo07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:111HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes07:1107:11
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..