desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
South West Trains07:341WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Weybridge06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes07:3407:34
Putney07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:423London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes07:4107:42
Barnes Bridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:491HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes07:4907:49
Putney07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes07:5207:52
Mortlake07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:561London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes07:5607:56
Putney07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:041WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Weybridge07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes08:0408:04
Putney08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:123London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes08:1108:12
Barnes Bridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
South West Trains07:341WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Weybridge06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water06:4506:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Egham
Staines07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:3407:34
London Waterloo07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:413London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:4107:42
Weybridge08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:491HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:4907:49
London Waterloo08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:5207:52
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:561London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:2507:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes07:5607:56
London Waterloo08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:041WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Weybridge07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:1507:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Egham
Staines07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:0408:04
London Waterloo08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:113London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:1108:12
Weybridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..