hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
South West Trains13:423London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes13:4113:42
Barnes Bridge13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:524London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes13:5213:52
Mortlake13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:561London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes13:5613:56
Putney13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:041WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes14:0414:04
Putney14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:123London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes14:1114:12
Barnes Bridge14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:223London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes14:2214:22
Mortlake14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
South West Trains13:413London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:4113:42
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Fri 2018-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:524London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:5213:52
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:561London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:2513:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes13:5613:56
London Waterloo14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:041WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:1513:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Egham
Staines13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:0414:04
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:113London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:1114:12
Weybridge15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:223London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Fri 2018-01-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:2214:22
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us