desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains23:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge23:0123:01
Barnes23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:14London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge23:1423:14
Chiswick23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to West Byfleet (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Woking (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge23:3123:31
Barnes23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 24th February
South West Trains00:14London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge00:1400:14
Chiswick00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:51Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Barnes Bridge07:5107:51
Barnes07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sun 2019-02-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sun 2019-02-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-02-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-02-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-02-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-02-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains23:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:0123:01
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:14London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:1423:14
Woking00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Woking (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:4522:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:3123:31
London Waterloo23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44
Weybridge00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 24th February
South West Trains00:14London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge00:1400:14
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:51Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:5107:51
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-02-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..