desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains10:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:1410:14
Chiswick10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:1610:16
Barnes10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:2910:29
Chiswick10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton (London) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge10:3110:31
Barnes10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:4410:44
Chiswick10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:4610:46
Barnes10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains10:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:1410:14
Weybridge11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow09:5810:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:1610:16
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:2910:29
London Waterloo11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:4509:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:3110:31
London Waterloo10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:4410:44
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow10:2810:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:4610:46
London Waterloo11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..