hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains08:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge08:4408:44
Chiswick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge08:4608:46
Barnes08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge08:5908:59
Chiswick09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow09:1509:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge09:0109:01
Barnes09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge09:1409:14
Chiswick09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge09:1609:16
Barnes09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains08:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:4408:44
Weybridge09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:4608:46
London Waterloo09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:5908:59
London Waterloo10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water08:1508:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:0109:01
London Waterloo09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:1409:14
Weybridge10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow08:5809:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:1609:16
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us