desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
South West Trains12:45London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge12:4512:45
Chiswick12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge12:4612:46
Barnes12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2020-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge12:5912:59
Chiswick13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton (London) (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge13:0113:01
Barnes13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2020-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:13London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge13:1213:13
Barnes13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2020-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge13:1413:14
Chiswick13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
South West Trains12:45London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:4512:45
Weybridge13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:4612:46
London Waterloo13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:5912:59
London Waterloo14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:1512:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:0113:01
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:12London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:1213:13
London Waterloo13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:1413:14
Weybridge14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2020-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..