desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th January
South West Trains21:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge21:4421:44
Chiswick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge22:0122:01
Barnes22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge22:1422:14
Chiswick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge22:3122:31
Barnes22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge22:4422:44
Chiswick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge23:0123:01
Barnes23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th January
South West Trains21:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:4421:44
Weybridge22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:1521:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:0122:01
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-01-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:1422:14
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:4521:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:3122:31
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:4422:44
Weybridge23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:0123:01
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-01-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..