hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
South West Trains05:46HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes Bridge05:4605:46
Barnes05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes Bridge06:1606:16
Barnes06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:31WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Woking
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge06:4406:44
Chiswick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:46TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Twickenham06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Barnes Bridge06:4606:46
Barnes06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:01StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Barnes Bridge07:0107:01
Barnes07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
South West Trains05:46HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge05:4605:46
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:1606:16
London Waterloo06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:31WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:4406:44
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:46TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Twickenham06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow06:2806:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:4606:46
London Waterloo07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:01StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:0107:01
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us