desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
South West Trains09:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge09:4409:44
Chiswick09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge09:4609:46
Barnes09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge09:5909:59
Chiswick10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:1510:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge10:0110:01
Barnes10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:1410:14
Chiswick10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:1610:16
Barnes10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2020-01-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2020-01-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-01-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-01-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-01-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
South West Trains09:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:4409:44
Weybridge10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:4609:46
London Waterloo10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:5909:59
London Waterloo11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:1509:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:0110:01
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:1410:14
Weybridge11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow09:5810:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:1610:16
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..