desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains20:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge20:5920:59
Chiswick21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:1521:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge21:0121:01
Barnes21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14
Chiswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge21:1621:16
Barnes21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge21:2921:29
Chiswick21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:4521:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge21:3121:31
Barnes21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains20:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:5920:59
London Waterloo22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:1520:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:0121:01
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow20:5821:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:1621:16
London Waterloo21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:2921:29
London Waterloo22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:4520:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:3121:31
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..