desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 6HQ
Advertisement

Barnehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Southeastern20:39GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Gravesend20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Gravesend
Barnehurst20:3920:39
Bexleyheath20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:47London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst20:4720:47
Dartford20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2019-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Gravesend (Mon 2019-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:03DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:0221:03
Bexleyheath21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
London Bridge21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:06London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Charing Cross20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Barnehurst21:0621:06
Dartford21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2019-01-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:09GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Gravesend
Barnehurst21:0921:09
Bexleyheath21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:17London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst21:1721:17
Dartford21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2019-01-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-01-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Gravesend (Mon 2019-01-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Southeastern20:39GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Gravesend20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst20:3920:39
London Victoria21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:47London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:4720:47
Gravesend21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Gravesend (Mon 2019-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:56London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Cannon Street20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham20:3220:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:02DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:0221:03
London Charing Cross21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:06London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:0621:06
Dartford21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2019-01-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:09GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:0921:09
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..