desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 6HQ
Advertisement

Barnehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
Southeastern07:32BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Barnehurst07:32
Bexleyheath07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:36London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Charing Cross06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Barnehurst07:3607:36
Dartford07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:36BarnehurstLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Barnehurst07:36
Bexleyheath07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
London Bridge08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:43DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:4207:43
Bexleyheath07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:4607:47
Bexleyheath07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
London Bridge08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:52London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Cannon Street06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
Barnehurst07:5007:52
Bexleyheath07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th February
Southeastern07:36London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:3607:36
Dartford07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2020-02-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:42DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:4207:43
London Victoria08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:46DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:4607:47
London Charing Cross08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-02-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:50London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Cannon Street06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Belvedere
Erith07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Erith
Slade Green07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst07:5007:52
London Cannon Street08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:58London Cannon StreetCrayfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Cannon Street07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:5807:58
Crayford08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Crayford (Wed 2020-02-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Crayford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:03DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2020-02-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:0308:04
London Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Wed 2020-02-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..