desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 6HQ
Advertisement

Barnehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Southeastern14:17London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst14:1714:17
Dartford14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:33DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst14:3214:33
Bexleyheath14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
London Bridge15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:36London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Charing Cross13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Barnehurst14:3614:36
Dartford14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-12-03 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:39DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst14:3914:39
Bexleyheath14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:47London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst14:4714:47
Dartford14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-12-03 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Southeastern14:17London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:1714:17
Dartford14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-12-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:32DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst14:3214:33
London Charing Cross15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:36London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:3614:36
Dartford14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2020-12-03 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:39DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2020-12-03 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst14:3914:39
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..