desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 6HQ
Advertisement

Barnehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern05:27DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:2605:27
Bexleyheath05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:42BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Barnehurst05:42
Bexleyheath05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-11-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:48DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:4705:48
Bexleyheath05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0906:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:56DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:5505:56
Bexleyheath05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:05London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Charing Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Barnehurst06:0506:05
Dartford06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2018-11-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:10BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Barnehurst06:10
Bexleyheath06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-11-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southeastern05:26DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:2605:27
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:47DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:4705:48
London Victoria06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:55DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:5505:56
London Charing Cross06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:05London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:3305:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:0506:05
Dartford06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2018-11-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:13Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Higham
Gravesend05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:1306:14
London Victoria07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:27DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-11-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:2706:28
London Charing Cross07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-11-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..