desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 6HQ
Advertisement

Barnehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
Southeastern16:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:4516:45
Bexleyheath16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:47London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst16:4716:47
Dartford16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:09DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:0917:09
Bexleyheath17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:17London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst17:1717:17
Dartford17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:4517:45
Bexleyheath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:47London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst17:4717:47
Dartford17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
Southeastern16:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:4516:45
London Victoria17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:47London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:4716:47
Dartford16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2021-02-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:09DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:0917:09
London Victoria17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sun 2021-02-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:17London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst17:1717:17
Dartford17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:4517:45
London Victoria18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sun 2021-02-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:47London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst17:4717:47
Dartford17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sun 2021-02-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..