hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 6HQ
Advertisement

Barnehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern05:16DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:1505:16
Bexleyheath05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:46DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:4505:46
Bexleyheath05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:16DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:1506:16
Bexleyheath06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:21London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst06:2106:21
Dartford06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:46DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:4506:46
Bexleyheath06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:51London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst06:5106:51
Dartford06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern05:15DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:1505:16
London Victoria05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:4505:46
London Victoria06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:15DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:1506:16
London Victoria06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:21London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham05:5906:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:2106:21
Dartford06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst06:4506:46
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:51London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:5106:51
Dartford06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us