desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 6HQ
Advertisement

Barnehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
Southeastern19:39GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Gravesend19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Gravesend
Barnehurst19:3919:39
Bexleyheath19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:47London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst19:4719:47
Dartford19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2019-01-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2019-01-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Gravesend (Sat 2019-01-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:50BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Barnehurst19:50
Bexleyheath19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to New Cross
London Bridge20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:03DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst20:0220:03
Bexleyheath20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
London Bridge20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:06London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Charing Cross19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Barnehurst20:0620:06
Dartford20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2019-01-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:09GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Gravesend19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Gravesend
Barnehurst20:0920:09
Bexleyheath20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2019-01-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
Southeastern19:39GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Gravesend19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst19:3919:39
London Victoria20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:45London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Cannon Street18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Belvedere
Erith19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Erith
Slade Green19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst19:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:47London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst19:4719:47
Gravesend20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Gravesend (Sat 2019-01-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:55London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Cannon Street19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst19:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:02DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst20:0220:03
London Charing Cross20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:06London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:3319:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-01-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:0620:06
Dartford20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Sat 2019-01-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..