desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bromsgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B60 2DZ
Advertisement

Bromsgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland13:513BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove13:51
Barnt Green13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:124Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Birmingham New Street13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bromsgrove14:1114:12
Droitwich Spa14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Malvern Link (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Great Malvern
Colwall14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Colwall (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Colwall
Ledbury14:5714:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Ledbury (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Ledbury
Hereford15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:123BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove14:12
Longbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:303BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove14:30
Longbridge14:3914:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:432HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Hereford13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Bromsgrove14:4214:43
University (Birmingham)14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:513BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove14:51
Barnt Green14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:2215:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland13:453Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Four Oaks12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove13:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:073Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street13:3113:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:5413:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove14:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:114Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove14:1114:12
Hereford15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:253Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield City13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street13:5013:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove14:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:422HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Hereford13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove14:4214:43
Birmingham New Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:453Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove14:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..