desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bromsgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B60 2DZ
Advertisement

Bromsgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland12:124Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Birmingham New Street11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bromsgrove12:1112:12
Droitwich Spa12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Malvern Link (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Great Malvern
Colwall12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Colwall (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Colwall
Ledbury12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Ledbury (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Ledbury
Hereford13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:123BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove12:12
Longbridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Duddeston
Aston12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:333BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove12:33
Longbridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:0313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:432HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Hereford11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Bromsgrove12:4212:43
University (Birmingham)12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:513BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove12:51
Barnt Green12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:124Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Birmingham New Street12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bromsgrove13:1113:12
Droitwich Spa13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Malvern Link (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Great Malvern
Colwall13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Colwall (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Colwall
Ledbury13:5713:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Ledbury (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Ledbury
Hereford14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland12:283Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield City11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge12:1412:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove12:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:422HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Hereford11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove12:4212:43
Birmingham New Street13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:453Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Four Oaks11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge12:3412:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove12:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:114Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Birmingham New Street12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove13:1113:12
Hereford14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:253Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield City12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:422HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Hereford12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove13:4213:42
Birmingham New Street14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..